Fecha Prueba Localidad Provincia Modalidad
01-sep VI Triatlón Popular Contrarreloj Villanueva Mesía Villanueva del Mesía Granada Triatlón
01-sep VIII C.P.Ntra.Sra.de la Fuensanta Corcoya Sevilla Car.Pop.
01-sep VII Edición de La Huella del Búho Colomera Granada Trail
01-sep VII Trail Nocturno ‘Castillo de Carcabuey’ Carcabuey Córdoba Trail
01-sep II Color Festival de Ugíja Ugíjar Granada Car.Pop.
01-sep II C.P. Nocturna de Encinas Reales Encinas Reales Córdoba Car.Pop.
02-sep XXIII Triatlón Villa de Rota Rota Cádiz Triatlón
02-sep III Triatlón Cross Sexino Almuñecar Granada Triatlón
02-sep II Duatlón Cross Umbrete Umbrete Sevilla Duatlón
02-sep  XIV Carrera Popular Virgen de los LLanos Roda de Andalucía Sevilla Car.Pop.
02-sep III Carrera Nocturna “Ciudad del Vino” Bollullos del Condado Huelva Car.Pop.
02-sep VII C.P. Huertas de Cabra Cabra Córdoba Car.Pop.
04-sep X Milla Morisca Puebla de Cazalla Sevilla Milla
4 al 16 sep Master Mundial de Atletismo Málaga Málaga Atletismo
07-sep XVI Carrera Nocturna La Algaba La Algaba Sevilla Car.Pop.
07-sep XX Carrera Popular Nocturna “San Nicolás” La Campana Sevilla Car.Pop.
07-sep IV Carrera Nocturna Solidaria “Mochilas Vacías” Las Cabezas de San Juan Sevilla Car.Pop.
07-sep I Carrera del Color de Alhama de Granada Alhama de Granada Granada Car.Pop.
08-sep V Triatlón Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victora Málaga Triatlón
08-sep XXVII Milla Urbana Ciudad de Palma del Río Palma del Río Córdoba Milla
08-sep XXXVIII Vuelta Pedestre a Morón 2018 Morón de la Frontera Sevilla Car.Pop.
08-sep I Dalías Challenge Dalías Almería Farinatos
08-sep VII Carrera Popular San Isidro de Alameda Alameda Málaga Car.Pop.
08-sep III C. Nocturna La Vendimia Moriles Córdoba Car.Pop.
08-sep XXII Carrera Urbana Villa de Campillos Campillos Málaga Car.Pop.
08-sep C.P.Vera Vera Almería Car.Pop.
08-sep XIX Carrera Popular Villa de Adamuz Adamuz Córdoba Car.Pop.
08-sep XXXV Cross Popular Villa de Ogíjares Ogíjares Granada Car.Pop.
09-sep V Triatlón Menores Ciudad de Chiclana Chiclana Cádiz Triatlón
09-sep VII Triatlón Cross Puebla del Río Puebla del Río Sevilla Triatlón
09-sep VII Triatlón Cross La Puebla del Río “Puerta de Doñana” Puebla del Río Sevilla Triatlón
09-sep III Cross Popular solidario Virgen del Carmen San Juan de Aznalfarache Sevilla Car.Pop.
09-sep XII Carrera Popular “Ciudad Del Lago” Bornos Cádiz Car.Pop.
09-sep VIII C.P. La Alameda San Sebastián de los Ballestero Córdoba Car.Pop.
09-sep XVIII Carrera Urbana Villa de Otura Otura Granada Car.Pop.
09-sep VIII Urban-Cross Begijar Infierno Begijar Jaén Car.Pop.
13-sep  VIII Carrera Nocturna Villa de Villaverde del Río Villaverde del Río Sevilla Car.Pop.
14-sep VIII Acuatlón de Menores Mini Desafío Doñana Sanlúcar de Barrameda Cádiz Acuatlón
14-sep III Milla Club El Cuervo. El Cuervo Sevilla Milla
14-sep VI Coss Urbano Nocturno Luis Manuel Conejero Pontes Castilleja de la Cuesta Sevilla Car.Pop.
14-sep VII Carrera Nocturna de Huelva Huelva Huelva Car.Pop.
15-sep IX Andalucía Desafío Doñana 2018 Sanlúcar de Barrameda Cádiz Triatlón
15-sep V Trigranada (Suspendido) Granada Granada Triatlón
15-sep II Marcha por “Una Meta sin Diabetis” Padul Granada Marcha
15-sep  V Quedada Solidaria Los Niños del Barrio S.J.Rinconada Sevilla Car.Pop.
15-sep III Carrera Nocturna Memorial Vicente Álvarez Márquez Palma del Río Córdoba Car.Pop.
15-sep XIV Carrera de la Mujer Córdoba Córdoba Car.Pop.
15-sep VII C.P. Mentesa Bastia La Guardia Jaén Car.Pop.
15-sep III C.P.Blanes Torredonjimeno Tesoro Visigodo Torredonjimeno Jaén Car.Pop.
16-sep VII Triwhite Cup Carboneras Carboneras Almería Triatlón
16-sep III Triatlón Cross Villa de Torrox Torrox Málaga Triatlón
16-sep VII Desafío Calima Posadas by Zone 3 Posadas Córdoba Triatlón
16-sep V Duatlón Cross Porcuna “Tierra de Íberos” Porcuna Jaén Duatlón
16-sep VII Carrera Sonrisa Libre Setenil de las Bodegas  Cádiz Trail
16-sep Carrera Popular Feria de San Miguel Torremolinos Málaga Car.Pop.
16-sep III The Last Race Canillas de Aceituno Málaga Car.Pop.
16-sep VI Triatlón Puerto de Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla Triatlón
16-sep II Carrera Popular de Otoño Guadalcacín Cádiz Car.Pop.
16-sep I C.P. El Embarcadero Algeciras Cádiz Car.Pop.
16-sep II Cross Urbano Ruta de los Molinos Medina Sidonia Cádiz Car.Pop.
16-sep XXXIII Prueba de Fondo del Melocotón Guadix Almería Car.Pop.
16-sep II Carrera Solidaria Kilometros por Kilos Sevilla Sevilla Car.Pop.
16-sep IV C.P.Fuente del Rey Dos Hermanas Sevilla Car.Pop.
16-sep XXXVI Cross Popular Vera Cruz Albaida del Aljarafe Sevilla Car.Pop.
16-sep VI Carrera Popular Marismas de Isla Mayor Isla Mayor Sevilla Car.Pop.
16-sep XXXVI Cross Popular Vera Cruz Albaida del Aljarafe Sevilla Car.Pop.
16-sep II Subida al Santuario Ntra.Sra.de Araceli Lucena Córdoba Car.Pop.
21 al 29 sep VII Europeos de Policías y Bomberos Campo de Algeciras Cádiz Atletismo
21-sep XI Carrera Nocturna El Majuelo por la Movilidad La Rinconada Sevilla Car.Pop.
21-sep XI Carrera Nocturna Corazón de los Alcores Viso del Alcor Sevilla Car.Pop.
22-sep VI Triatlón San Roque San Roque Cádiz Triatlón
22-sep Gaucín Trail Ferrgenal Gaucín Málaga Trail
22-sep TRAIL WEEKEND SANTIAGO-PONTONES Santiago de la Espada Jaén Trail
22-sep III Trail Nocturno Dehesa de Santa Fe Santa Fe  Granada Trail
22-sep XXXVII Media Maratón “Virgen del Reposo” Valverde del Camino Huelva M.Maratón
22-sep III Cross Nocturno Sanlúcar Monumental Sanlücar de Barrameda Cádiz Car.Pop.
22-sep IV Carrera de la Mujer-Cross Trail Prado del Rey  Cádiz Car.Pop.
22-sep III C.P. Villa de Rus Rus Jaén Car.Pop.
22-sep II Carrera Solidaria Crucera Altafit Cádiz Cádiz Car.Pop.
22-sep Carrera Solidaria Corre por la Esclerosis Múltiple 2018 Armilla Granada Car.Pop.
22-sep C.P. Gádor Gádor Almería Car.Pop.
22-sep HoliColor Málaga Málaga Car.Pop.
22-sep HoliColor Linares Jaén Car.Pop.
22-sep III C.P. Villa de Rus Rus Jaén Car.Pop.
22-sep II Acuatlón Club Social Sta Clara. Sevilla Sevilla Acuatlón
22-sep II Marcha por el Alzehimer Los Palacios y Villafranca Sevilla Marcha
22-sep V C.P.Nocturna de Bellavista Sevilla Sevilla Car.Pop.
22-sep II Carrera Nocturna Almensilla 2018 Almensilla Sevilla Car.Pop.
23-sep IX Triatlón Cross “Ciudad de Tíjola” Tíjola Almería Triatlón
23-sep V Archidona Trail Contra el Alzeimer Archidona Málaga Trail
23-sep I Trail Villa de Algar El Algar Cádiz Trail
23-sep VIII Rustica Trail Race Húetor Tájar Granada Trail
23-sep IX Trail Valle de los Guájares Guajares Granada Trail
23-sep III Milla Urbana Las Gabias Respira Atletismo (Campeonato Andalucía) Las Gabias Granada Milla
23-sep II Citius Fortius Runner Mollina Mollina Málaga Farinatos
23-sep Citius Fortius Runner Mollina Málaga Farinatos
23-sep XXIII C.P.Playa de Regla Chipiona Cádiz Car.Pop.
23-sep V Carrera Marcha Familiar Fiesta de la Salud Granada Granada Car.Pop.
23-sep III Carrera de fondo Peligros Suena Peligros Granada Car.Pop.
23-sep XXXVI C.P. Fuensanta Córdoba Córdoba Car.Pop.
23-sep V C.P. 7 Km 7 Monumentos Porcuna Jaén Car.Pop.
23-sep XII 2 Leguas Ciudad de Baena Baena Córdoba Car.Pop.
23-sep Music Run Color Huelva Huelva Huelva Car.Pop.
23-sep IV C.P. Villa de Monda Monda Málaga Car.Pop.
23-sep V Subida al Pantano del Quiebrajano Jaén Jaén Car.Pop.
23-sep XI Duatlón Cross Villa de los Palacios y Villafranca Los Palacios y Villafranca Sevilla Duatlón
23-sep  IV Carrera Solidaria de Cruz Roja Fuentes de Andalucía Sevilla Car.Pop.
23-sep I Carrera Popular en beneficio de AECC Mairena del Aljarafe Sevilla Car.Pop.
23-sep III Correr es la Leche Sevilla Sevilla Car.Pop.
28-sep II Carrera CNP Con la Trata No Hay Trato Málaga Málaga Car.Pop.
28-sep XXX Nocturna del Guadalquivir Sevilla Sevilla Car.Pop.
29-sep II Cross Trail CÑT Cañete Málaga Trail
29-sep III Berrea Trail Cortes de la Frontera Málaga Trail
29-sep I Zorrilla Trail Espera / Las Cabezas de San Juan Cádiz Trail
29-sep Trail Running y Senderismo Jamón de María María Almería Trail
29-sep I Ultra Héroes contra Duchenne Dálias Granada CxM
29-sep XX Milla Urbana Ciudad del Puerto Puerto Sta.Mª Cádiz Milla
29-sep XIV Triatlón Titán Sierra de Cádiz (Suspendido) Zahara de la Sierra Cádiz Triatlón
29-sep II Duatlón Cross de Menores de Santa Olalla de Cala Santa Olalla de Cala Huelva Duatlón
29-sep I Acuatlón Hérues sin Capa S.J.Rinconada Sevilla Acuatlón
29-sep I C.P.Eucalitatar Alcalá de Guadaira Sevilla Car.Pop.
29-sep IV Rock FM Night Running Córdoba Córdoba Car.Pop.
30-sep II Trail Cortes y Graena Cortes Granada Trail
30-sep XXXIII Media Maratón Córdoba Almodobar del Río Almodovar del Río Córdoba M.Maratón
30-sep I Triatlón Olímpico Villa de la Peza La Peza Granada Triatlón
30-sep I TRAIL DESAFIO EXTREM VALDEPEÑAS DE JAEN Valdepeñas Jaén Trail
30-sep I Carrera Vertical Faro de Chipiona Chipiona Cádiz Carrera Vertical
30-sep I Carrera/Marcha Marea Rosa Jerez de la Frontera Cádiz Car.Pop.
30-sep XXXIV Cross Urbano Peña Dosa Rota Cádiz Car.Pop.
30-sep XX Carrera Urbana “Villa de El Gastor” El Gastor Cádiz Car.Pop.
30-sep XIX Carrera Urbana “Ciudad de Algeciras” Algeciras Cádiz Car.Pop.
30-sep Holilife Almería Almería Car.Pop.
30-sep XXX Prueba de Fondo “Trópico de Europa” Almuñecar Granada Car.Pop.
30-sep II Marcha Nórdica Ciudad de Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla Marcha Nórdica
30-sep III Ruta Solidaria Villanueva del Ariscal – Rio Pudio  Villanueva del Ariscal Sevilla Fondo
30-sep XVIII Triatlón Playas de Punta Umbría  Punta Umbría Huelva Triatlón
30-sep VI Duatlón Cross Villa Castro del Río Castro del Río Córdoba Duatlón