Fecha Prueba Localidad Provincia
05-oct X Carrera Nocturna de Archidona Archidona Málaga
05-oct Toroman La Rinconada Sevilla
06-oct XII C.P. Villa de Laujar Laujar Almería 
06-oct C.P.Cross Puerto Serrano Puerto Serrano Cádiz
06-oct C.P.Nocturna “Día Mundial de enfermos de Alzheimer 2018” San Fernando  Cádiz
06-oct II Triatlón Puerto de Sta.María Puerto Sta.María Cádiz 
06-oct XVI Milla Urbana Ciudad del Carpio El Carpio Córdoba
06-oct VI Carrera caminata Solidaria a favor del Alzheimer Bollullos de la Imitación Huelva
06-oct V Trail Ciudad de Valverde Valverde del Camino Huelva
06-oct XXXIII Media Maratón de Marbella Marbella Málaga
06-oct XXIII Carrera Popular Solidaria Virgen del Pilar Dos Hermanas Sevilla
06-oct III Carrera Popular Écija Ruta de los Monumentos Écija Sevilla
06-oct  II Carrera del Color Sevilla Sevilla
06-oct XXI C.P.Virgen del Pilar de la Guardia Civil Algeciras Cádiz
06-oct II Caminata Solidaria contra el Cáncer de Mama Écija Sevilla
06-oct III Marcha Contra el Cáncer Coria del Río Sevilla
06-oct Carrera de la Mujer Sevilla Sevilla
06-oct VII Carrera Cívico Militar entre Dos Ciudades La Línea  Cádiz
06-oct XVI Duatlón Cross Ciudad de Sanlúcar Sanlúcar de Barrameda Cádiz
06-oct Carrera de la Guardia Civil Málaga  Málaga
06-oct VII Hagua Ronda  Málaga
07-oct RUN04 Ciudad de Almería Almería Almería 
07-oct IX  “Trail de Guardias Viejas” Castillo de Guardias Viejas Almería 
07-oct V C.P. de la Mujer Arco de la Frontera Cádiz
07-oct IV Milla Verde Ciudad de Cádiz Cádiz Cádiz
07-oct V Crono Encinares de Alcolea Alcolea Córdoba
07-oct V Trail Running ‘El Corte Inglés’ Córdoba Córdoba
07-oct Circuito Wug Running Series 2018 Encinarejo Córdoba
07-oct XV Ruta del Aceite La Victoria Córdoba
07-oct Benemérita Alfacar Granada
07-oct III Carrera Marcha ASPACE Granada Granada
07-oct IV Carrera Urbana 5k La Espartera Guadix Granada
07-oct IV Carrera Solidaria ASOGAF-OGÍJARES Ogíjares Granada
07-oct II Prueba de Fondo ” Villa Romana de Salar” Salasar Granada
07-oct ALLIGATOR RACE Ayamonte Huelva
07-oct XXV C.P. El Granado El Granado Huelva
07-oct V Carrera – Marcha Contra el Cancer AECC Huelva Huelva
07-oct IV Carrera Urbana 5k La Espartera Guadix Jaén
07-oct XXIV Media Maratón Ciudad de Jaén Memorial Paco Manzaneda y XII C.P. 10kms Zeus Veteranos 77/90 Solidaria Aniversario APROSOJA Jaén Jaén
07-oct V Duatlón Cross “Villa de Vilches” Vilches Jaén 
07-oct III C.P. Villa de Árchez Archez Málaga
07-oct (Suspendido) III Triatlón “Playas de Torremolinos” Torremolinos Málaga 
07-oct V Cross Cambio de Marcha Alcalá de Guadaira Sevilla
07-oct III Trail Castillo de las Guardas Castillo de las Guardas Sevilla
07-oct V Media Maratón Villa Ducal de Osuna Osuna Sevilla
07-oct IV Duatlón La Puebla de Cazalla Puebla de Cazalla Sevilla 
07-oct III Ostippo Trail Estepa Sevilla
07-oct CXI C.P. Villa de Casbermeja Casabermeja Málaga
07-oct XV Cross El Colorado Conil de la Frontera Cádiz
07-oct I Camaleón Trail Totalán   Málaga
12-oct XXXI Cross del Mosto Trebujena Cádiz
12-oct VI  Carrera Banco Alimentos de Córdoba Córdoba Córdoba
12-oct VI Carrera La Cordobaria 2018 Córdoba Córdoba
12-oct XV Legua Villa de Fernán Núñez Fernán Núñez Córdoba
12-oct XXXII Vuelta a Huelva Huelva Huelva
12-oct II Cross Popular Virgen del Pilar Penaflor Peñaflor Sevilla
12-oct II Carrera Popular Fran Castillo Villanueva del Ariscal Sevilla
12-oct  XXIV Carrera Urbana San Pedro San Pedro de Alcántara  Málaga
13-oct VI C.P. Alba Alba Almería 
13-oct II Duatlón Cross de menores de la Redondela La Redondela Huelva 
13-oct III Festival de Montaña – Sierra de Cazorla Quesada Jaén
13-oct X C.P. Villanueva del Rosario Villanueva del Rosario Málaga
13-oct Campeonato de España de Triatlón por Clubes Sevilla Sevilla 
13-oct Triatlón Popular de Sevilla  Sevilla Sevilla 
13-oct Marcha Cueva del Gato  Benaojan Málaga
13-oct II CxM Tajo Negro Ojen Málaga
14-oct Holi Life Almería Almería 
14-oct I Desafío Antenas de Aguadulce Roqueta del Mar Almería 
14-oct VI Duatlón Cross Sierra de Arcos Arcos de la Frontera Cádiz 
14-oct XXV Memorial Joaquín Sánchez La Carlota Córdoba
14-oct IV Trail Villa de Fornés Fórnes Granada
14-oct II Carrera de la Mujer  Motril Granada
14-oct I Carreras Salinas y Muelle del tinto Huelva Huelva
14-oct III Duatlón Cross de la Redondela La Redondela Huelva 
14-oct III C.P. Fiesta del Rosario Los Villares Jaén
14-oct Campeonato de España de Triatlón por Clubes / Mixtos Sevilla Sevilla 
14-oct IV Memorial Cronista Deportivo Pepe Álvarez  Sevilla Sevilla
14-oct Gran Premio Atletismo “Villa de Alcolea” Alcolea del Río Sevilla
14-oct I Carrera Popular Viding Sevilla Sevilla
14-oct VII Carrer Urbana El Torcal – La Paz  Málaga  Málaga
18-oct Mini Desértica Carrea Infantil Almería Almería 
19-oct Marcha La Desértica Roqueta del Mar Almería 
19-oct III Carrera Nocturna Aeropuerto de Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla
20-oct IV Carrera y Marcha Solidaria Contra el Cáncer de Mama Rota Cádiz
20-oct I Milla Atlética Puerta de América Sanlúcar de Barrameda Cádiz
20-oct XX C.P. Ciudad de Peñaroya – Pueblonuevo Peñarroya Córdoba
20-oct I Trail “Cumbres Cruceñas” Villanueva de las Cruces Huelva
20-oct Triatlón MD y LD Guadiana  Almonte Huelva 
20-oct Trail Valle del Genal Benadalid Málaga
20-oct II Trail Ruta Turdetania Ronda  Málaga
21-oct III Carrera – Marcha Solidaria Haloween El Elejido Almería 
21-oct VII Triatlón Cabo de Gata Níjar Níjar Almería 
21-oct XXXV C.P. San Rafael de la Albaida Córdoba Córdoba
21-oct XII Carrera Popular Villa de Los Barrios Los Barrios Cádiz
21-oct VI Duatlón Cross Paterna de Rivera Paterna de Rivera Cádiz
21-oct III Prueba de Fondo la Hispanidad Santa Fe Granada
21-oct IV Al – Zawiya Trail Zúbia Granada
21-oct XX Media Maratón Palos de la Frontera Palos de la Frontera Huelva
21-oct XXII Circuito Provincial de Campo a Través. 1º Jornada Lopera Lopera Jaén
21-oct IX Media Maratón Rincón de la Victoria  Ricón de la Victoria Málaga
21-oct XIII Duatlón Cross Villa de Periana Periana Málaga 
21-oct XXI Media Maratón Marchena-Paradas Marchena Sevilla
21-oct IX Trail Turdetania / Turdetania KID  Castilblanco de los Arroyos Sevilla
21-oct Carrera Popular Casco Antiguo Sevilla Sevilla
21-oct Crazy Cross Sevilla  Sevilla Sevilla
21-oct XII Carrera Urbana Solidaria de VVA del Trabuco Málaga  Málaga
21-oct XXIII CxM de Tolox Tolox Málaga
25-oct C.P.Aljarafe integra Mairena del Aljarafe Sevilla
26-oct XVI Carrera Nocturna de Atarfe Atarfe Granada
26-oct Gran Vuelta al Valle del Genal Genalguacil Málaga
26-oct VI Carrera Nocturna Villa de Pilas Pilas Sevilla
27-oct III Fan – Fin – Fin Cívico Militar 2018 San Fernando  Cádiz
27-oct III Trail Nazarí Torre Alháquime Cádiz
27-oct III C.P.Agrupación de Mongón Mongón Granada
27-oct I Marcha Nórdica “Parque Moret” Huelva Huelva
27-oct II Duatlón Cross de menores San Juan del Puerto S.J.del Puerto Huelva 
27-oct Monster Run Sevilla Sevilla Sevilla
27-oct I Acuatlón Training Garden “Las Graveras” La Rinconada Sevilla 
27-oct II Meeting de Atletismo Tomares Sevilla
28-oct V Carrerra Solidaria Colegio Portocarrero Roqueta del Mar Almería 
28-oct IX Duatlón Cross “Playas de Chipiona” Chipiona Cádiz
28-oct I Milla Solidaria Hogar San Juan Jerez de la Frontera Cádiz
28-oct XXV Carrera Popular Nutrias Pantaneras Ubrique Cádiz
28-oct XXII C.P. Ciudad de Aguilar Aguilar Córdoba
28-oct I Cani Cross Los Pedroches El Guijo Córdoba
28-oct II Palmital Posadas Trail Posadas Córdoba
28-oct IV Trail Running y senderismo Villanueva de Córdoba Villanueva de Córdoba Córdoba
28-oct III Marcha – Carrera “La Familia Contra el Cáncer” Albolote Granada
28-oct III Duatlón Cross del Alhama de Granada  Alhama de Granada Granada
28-oct Carrrera Cruz Roja 2018 Granada Granada
28-oct III Carrera por Montaña de Huéscar Huéscar Granada
28-oct Running Port Motril Motril Granada
28-oct I Marca Solidaria Contra el Cáncer de Mama Ogíjares Ogíjares Granada
28-oct XXV Cross Subida a la Mezquita Almonaster la Real Huelva
28-oct III TRAIL EL CAMPILLO Un reto compartido El Campillo  Huelva
28-oct Desafío Fundación Grupo Oleícola Jaén – Duque de Ahumada Baeza Jaén
28-oct III Trail Cresta del Diablo Torre del Campo Jaén
28-oct III Duatlón Ciudad de Álora Álora Málaga 
28-oct XXI Carrera Popular Villa de Olivares Olivares Sevilla
28-oct VI Carrera Solidaria Por La Lucha Contra el Cáncer Infantil Sevilla Sevilla
28-oct III Carrera de las Empresas ESIC-ABC Sevilla Sevilla
28-oct II Carrera “El Cautivo” Sevilla Sevilla
28-oct III C.P.Solidaria Ciudad de Tomares Tomares Sevilla
28-oct III Media Maratón Ciudad de Utrera Utrera Sevilla
28-oct V Carrera Contra el Cancer  Cádiz  Cádiz   
28-oct Los Pedroches Wildlife Canicross Los Pedrohes Córdoba
28-oct III Carrera Solidaria Fundación R.Madrid Alharín de la Torre Málaga
30-oct Euro – África Trail 2018 Algeciras Cádiz
31-oct Granahallowen Race Granada Granada