Lugar: Brenes.                                 Fecha: 30/06/2018.             Distancia: 6,3 Km. 

NOMBRE GEN M/F CAT CATEG TIEMPO CLUB
GARCIA ARRIAZA JUAN MANUEL 1 1 1 SEN-M 0:19:28 CLUB RAFAEL MOLI
GOMEZ IGLESIA JOSE LUIS 2 2 1 MAS-A-M 0:20:06 TIRA PALANTE
GARCIA ZARZA JUAN MANUEL 3 3 2 SEN-M 0:20:16 CA VISO
ROBAYO BAÑOS MANUEL 4 4 3 SEN-M 0:20:25
NIETO MORENO FRANCISCO 5 5 4 SEN-M 0:20:30 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
PALLARES GALLARDO AMADEO 6 6 5 SEN-M 0:20:33 CA RINCONADA
GONZALEZ COBACHO JOSE ANTONIO 7 7 2 MAS-A-M 0:20:35 CA PARADAS
GONZALEZ DURAN MANUEL 8 8 3 MAS-A-M 0:20:36 TRANSPORTES EL M
CALZADA VELASCO JUAN 9 9 1 MAS-B-M 0:20:38 LOS CAMPANEROS
GALAN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO 10 10 2 MAS-B-M 0:20:39 CD OHMIO
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO 11 11 6 SEN-M 0:20:43 LOS INFORMALES D
MAESTRE CERRADA JUAN 12 12 7 SEN-M 0:20:44
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ISRAEL 13 13 4 MAS-A-M 0:20:57 CA ARACENA
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 14 14 8 SEN-M 0:21:37 MOÑIGAS POWERS
FERNANDEZ MONTES ANTONIO 15 15 5 MAS-A-M 0:21:40 ATLETISMO BRENES
HERNANDEZ VARGAS JUAN ALBERTO 16 16 6 MAS-A-M 0:21:42 ATLETISMO BRENES
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VICTOR MANUEL 17 17 7 MAS-A-M 0:21:43 ATLETISMO BRENES
LORA GARRE JOSE MIGUEL 18 18 9 SEN-M 0:21:57 DEPORTEMANIA
ZAMBRANO MUÑOZ ANTONIO JOSE 19 19 10 SEN-M 0:22:03 ATLETISMO BRENES
ATIENZA HUERTA PEDRO MANUEL 20 20 8 MAS-A-M 0:22:04 CA MONTELLANO
MAQUEDA DIAZ RICARDO 21 21 11 SEN-M 0:22:07 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANCHEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 22 22 12 SEN-M 0:22:09
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ CARLOS 23 23 13 SEN-M 0:22:10 CA LOS PICAITOS
MENDEZ COTA CECILIO 24 24 9 MAS-A-M 0:22:12 CCRD FERROVIARIO
PE/A JIMENEZ DANIEL 25 25 10 MAS-A-M 0:22:15 LEONES CARMONA
PANIAGUA VELA JULIO CESAR 26 26 11 MAS-A-M 0:22:18 CLUB LA ANTORCHA
GARCIA MAS MARCOS 27 27 12 MAS-A-M 0:22:20 CA VISO
GALLARDO MORENO MIGUEL 28 28 3 MAS-B-M 0:22:23 CD HIJOS DL VIEN
RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL 29 29 1 MAS-C-F 0:22:28 CA VISO
RODRIGUEZ MILLAN JUAN JOSE 30 30 13 MAS-A-M 0:22:33 ATLETISMO BRENES
SERRANO PEREZ FERNANDO 31 31 14 SEN-M 0:22:35 GAIA
GARCIA BLANCAS PABLO 32 32 15 SEN-M 0:22:38
RICO RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO 33 33 4 MAS-B-M 0:22:44 VILLAVERDE RUNNI
TRIGUEROS LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO 34 34 14 MAS-A-M 0:22:46 CA VALDEIGLESIAS
GOMEZ NIETO OSCAR 35 35 16 SEN-M 0:22:59 LOS HURONES
TOLEDO GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL 36 36 15 MAS-A-M 0:23:01 CA PALACIEGO
GARCIA DIAZ DANIEL 37 37 5 MAS-B-M 0:23:02
LOPEZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 38 38 17 SEN-M 0:23:07 CA PEÑAFLOR
VAZQUEZ MORENO NEMESIO MANUEL 39 39 16 MAS-A-M 0:23:09 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
CADENAS JIMENEZ ISMAEL 40 40 17 MAS-A-M 0:23:11 CA VISO
GIRON LOPEZ EDUARDO 41 41 6 MAS-B-M 0:23:13 ATLETISMO BRENES
MORENO GARCIA MANUEL 42 42 18 SEN-M 0:23:22 CA SAN PABLO
JIMENEZ MOLINA DIEGO ALBERTO 43 43 18 MAS-A-M 0:23:28 TIRA PALANTE
MOYANO SILVA ANTONIO 44 44 19 MAS-A-M 0:23:30 LOS HURONES
ACOSTA RECUERO ANTONIO 45 45 19 SEN-M 0:23:31
MENDEZ BENITEZ JAIME 46 46 20 SEN-M 0:23:32
PAREJO MUÑOZ CARLOS 47 47 20 MAS-A-M 0:23:34 CA CORIA
JIMENEZ PAVON DAVID 48 48 21 MAS-A-M 0:23:37 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
NARANJO CARMONA JOSE MARI 49 49 22 MAS-A-M 0:23:38 CA PEÑAFLOR
SANCHEZ GALBARRO JOSE AMANCIO 50 50 7 MAS-B-M 0:23:44 EMOTION
LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR 51 51 23 MAS-A-M 0:23:50 LOS HURONES
DIAZ CLAVIJO JUAN ANTONIO 52 52 21 SEN-M 0:23:54 CLUB CUATRO CAMI
MAIRENA GARCIA DE LA TORRE JOSE ANTONI 53 53 24 MAS-A-M 0:23:57
CIUDAD GENIZ ANTONIO 54 54 25 MAS-A-M 0:24:00 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
FERNANDEZ BAUTISTA FRANCISCO 55 55 22 SEN-M 0:24:02 ATLETISMO BRENES
PEREZ ALCAUZA ALEJANDRO GUZMAN 56 56 23 SEN-M 0:24:05
LEAL VICENTE FRANCISCO 57 57 8 MAS-B-M 0:24:06 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
GOMEZ ORTEGA GUSTAVO ADOLFO 58 58 26 MAS-A-M 0:24:07 ATLETISMO BRENES
VELASCO PONCE LUIS MIGUEL 59 59 9 MAS-B-M 0:24:12 CD ALIXAR
POZO OSUNA BALDOMERO 60 60 24 SEN-M 0:24:14 ATLETISMO BRENES
CASTILLO GONZALEZ DANIEL 61 61 27 MAS-A-M 0:24:15
FERNANDEZ DE LOS RIOS CLAVIJO ANGEL LU 62 62 28 MAS-A-M 0:24:16 TIRA PALANTE
INFANTE GAVILAN JOSE MANUEL 63 63 25 SEN-M 0:24:18 AQUAFIT
LOPEZ DIEZ MOISES 64 64 29 MAS-A-M 0:24:25 TIRA PALANTE
CORDERO ROSA MANUEL 65 65 10 MAS-B-M 0:24:27 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 66 66 26 SEN-M 0:24:29
MALLADO LARA JOEL 67 67 27 SEN-M 0:24:32 FILIPIDES
CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR 68 68 2 MAS-C-F 0:24:35 EPA MIGUEL RIOS
CONTRERAS PEREZ MARCELINO 69 69 30 MAS-A-M 0:24:37
MARIN FERNANDEZ RAFAEL 70 70 31 MAS-A-M 0:24:43 LEONES CARMONA
ORTIZ GOMEZ RAFAEL 71 71 11 MAS-B-M 0:24:45 LEONES CARMONA
MARTIN CABEZA ANTONIO 72 72 32 MAS-A-M 0:24:45 ATLETISMO BRENES
PEREZ POSTIGO JOSE MIGUEL 73 73 28 SEN-M 0:24:47 EMOTION
ROLDAN FUENTES JUAN 74 74 33 MAS-A-M 0:24:50
DELGADO DIANA CARLOS 75 75 34 MAS-A-M 0:24:53
POZO DE LOS SANTOS FRANCISCO MANUEL 76 76 35 MAS-A-M 0:24:55 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
ENRI ROMERO DANIEL 77 77 29 SEN-M 0:24:55 ATLETISMO BRENES
ROMERO VILLAOSLADA JUAN FRANCISCO 78 78 36 MAS-A-M 0:25:03 ATLETISMO BRENES
REJO MAQUEDA VICENTE 79 79 30 SEN-M 0:25:04
SARMIENTO SARMIENTO JOSE RAMON 80 80 37 MAS-A-M 0:25:05 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
SANCHEZ DUARTE JOSE CARLOS 81 81 31 SEN-M 0:25:08 ATLETISMO BRENES
ARTAJO HERNANDO ENRIQUE 82 82 12 MAS-B-M 0:25:10
LORA LOPEZ MANUEL 83 83 3 MAS-C-F 0:25:12 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
PEREZ SOLIS JUAN ALBERTO 84 84 38 MAS-A-M 0:25:15 AMATE RUNNERS
VILLALBA MURILLO JUAN MANUEL 85 85 13 MAS-B-M 0:25:17 DONANDO VIDAS TE
GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MANUEL 86 86 39 MAS-A-M 0:25:18 TIRA PALANTE
BARRHOUSS HASSANIA 87 1 1 SEN-F 0:25:20 H.VIENTO
CARRION PAVON CARLOS 88 87 32 SEN-M 0:25:26
MARTIN MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 89 88 33 SEN-M 0:25:30
BELTRAN CRUZ DAVID 90 89 40 MAS-A-M 0:25:31 AMATE RUNNERS
FERNANDEZ MIGUEL AURELIO 91 90 34 SEN-M 0:25:33
GOMEZ BARROSO MIGUEL 92 91 35 SEN-M 0:25:46 CA SAN PABLO
CASADO PARADA CARLOS 93 92 41 MAS-A-M 0:25:53 CA GUADIAMAR
ROLDAN DURAN JAVIER 94 93 36 SEN-M 0:26:02
GARCIA GALISTEO RAFAEL 95 94 42 MAS-A-M 0:26:05 TIRA PALANTE
CAPITAN MINGUET LUIS MIGUEL 96 95 37 SEN-M 0:26:06 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
PEREZ SALGADO JOSE LUIS 97 96 38 SEN-M 0:26:09
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE DOMINGO 98 97 14 MAS-B-M 0:26:15
RUDA GAONA FRANCISCO LEANDRO 99 98 39 SEN-M 0:26:17
ESCALANTE CLARO JOSE MARIA 100 99 15 MAS-B-M 0:26:17 CORREDORES MINAS
LOPEZ FRESCO CIPRIANO 101 100 40 SEN-M 0:26:21 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
FERIA CUEVAS JOAQUIN 102 101 43 MAS-A-M 0:26:22 EL ARBOL
DE LEON MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER 103 102 44 MAS-A-M 0:26:25
ORTEGA GONZALEZ DAVID 104 103 45 MAS-A-M 0:26:27 ATLETISMO BRENES
MAN LILIANA CAMELIA 105 2 1 MAS-A-F 0:26:28
SANTIZO ALVAREZ SANTIAGO JOSE 106 104 41 SEN-M 0:26:33 LAS RATAS D MIRA
ORDOÑEZ MARTIN JORGE 107 105 42 SEN-M 0:26:34
PALAO JULIAN JOSE JUAN 108 106 46 MAS-A-M 0:26:38
GALEANO RAMIREZ YLENIA 109 3 2 SEN-F 0:26:38 CD OHMIO
VERA VALENCIA VICTOR 110 107 47 MAS-A-M 0:26:39 AMATE RUNNERS
PALAO TEJERO PABLO 111 108 43 SEN-M 0:26:43
CADENAS ALCANTARA MIGUEL ANGEL 112 109 44 SEN-M 0:26:44
GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL 113 110 16 MAS-B-M 0:26:51
BAREA ORTEGA MARI CARMEN 114 4 2 MAS-A-F 0:26:54
LOPEZ VELA JUAN 115 111 48 MAS-A-M 0:26:57 AD SEVILLA
MONTERO DOMENECH AFRICA 116 5 1 MAS-B-F 0:26:58 AT. BRENES
SANCHEZ PARRA RAFAEL 117 112 17 MAS-B-M 0:27:00 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANCHEZ GOMEZ OSCAR 118 113 49 MAS-A-M 0:27:04
MAQUEDA RICA MARIA DOLORES 119 6 3 MAS-A-F 0:27:13 TIRA PALANTE
MARTINEZ CHAMORRO MIGUEL ANGEL 120 114 18 MAS-B-M 0:27:14 TIRA PALANTE
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO 121 115 19 MAS-B-M 0:27:16 GAIA
PUERTO PEREZ PAQUI 122 7 2 MAS-B-F 0:27:19 GAIA
VELA JAREÑO FRANCISCO J. 123 116 45 SEN-M 0:27:21 ATLETISMO VIRGEN
GARCIA RAMA JUAN MANUEL 124 117 46 SEN-M 0:27:22
ALIJO TRILLO PEPI 125 8 3 MAS-B-F 0:27:24
SANCHEZ MONTOLLA DAVID 126 118 47 SEN-M 0:27:27
MORALES COPETE GABRIEL 127 119 48 SEN-M 0:27:32
MOLINA POLEY ALVARO 128 120 49 SEN-M 0:27:39 ATLETISMO VIRGEN
DE LOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO MANU 129 121 50 SEN-M 0:27:44 FILIPIDES
MALLADO LARA ANTONIO JOAQUIN 130 122 51 SEN-M 0:27:46 FILIPIDES
ZAPATA MONTERO ALBERTO 131 123 50 MAS-A-M 0:27:50 ATLETISMO BRENES
FERNANDEZ PRADO ANTONIO 132 124 51 MAS-A-M 0:27:50 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANCHEZ JUAN PEDRO 133 125 52 MAS-A-M 0:27:54 CDA MONROY
OCAÑA ESPINA FRANCISCO 134 126 4 MAS-C-F 0:27:56 EL ARBOL
PUERTO MEDINA JOSE ANTONIO 135 127 53 MAS-A-M 0:27:58
GOMEZ DE LOS SANTOS RAFAEL 136 128 52 SEN-M 0:28:00 EL ARBOL
SILVA REGUERA MARIA JOSE 137 9 4 MAS-B-F 0:28:04 CEBOLLER@SRUNNIG
FERNANDEZ GANDUL AGUSTIN 138 129 20 MAS-B-M 0:28:06 CLUB MONTAÑA SIE
TORRE HARO PEDRO ALEJANDRO 139 130 21 MAS-B-M 0:28:09 CORREDORES MINAS
MUÑOZ TALAVERA JAVIER 140 131 54 MAS-A-M 0:28:11 ATLETISMO BRENES
GARCIA RAMA JESUS 141 132 53 SEN-M 0:28:13
GRIMARET IGEÑO ALEJANDRO 142 133 54 SEN-M 0:28:13 AQUAFIT
CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL 143 134 5 MAS-C-F 0:28:14 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
CAL SUAREZ MANUEL JESUS 144 135 22 MAS-B-M 0:28:16 DEPORTEMANIA
BAUTISTA RUIZ MANUEL 145 136 55 SEN-M 0:28:19
HERRERO ALGABA ANTONIO ISRAEL 146 137 55 MAS-A-M 0:28:20
FERNANDEZ GALVEZ TOÑI 147 10 5 MAS-B-F 0:28:22 TIRA PALANTE
GONZALEZ PEREZ DAVID 148 138 56 SEN-M 0:28:22 AQUAFIT
CARO MIGUEL JUAN MANUEL 149 139 23 MAS-B-M 0:28:23 AMATE RUNNERS
BORREGO SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS 150 140 57 SEN-M 0:28:24 AMATE RUNNERS
COPANO LORENZANA FELIPE 151 141 56 MAS-A-M 0:28:27 ATLETISMO BRENES
CARBONELL GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL 152 142 57 MAS-A-M 0:28:29
MERINO ALVAREZ MANUEL 153 143 58 SEN-M 0:28:31
AMARILLO NUÑEZ JULIO 154 144 24 MAS-B-M 0:28:37
ALIAS ABATO ANGEL MANUEL 155 145 59 SEN-M 0:28:38 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANCHEZ BEJARANO ALVARO 156 146 25 MAS-B-M 0:28:42 ATLETISMO BRENES
GRIMARET RINCON IRENE 157 11 3 SEN-F 0:28:45 AT. BRENES
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO 158 147 58 MAS-A-M 0:28:48
SALGADO ESPINA CARLOS 159 148 26 MAS-B-M 0:28:49 EL ARBOL
GRILLO CUENDA JUAN 160 149 6 MAS-C-F 0:28:50 CA LOS PICAITOS
BLANCO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 161 150 60 SEN-M 0:28:51
MONTAÑO VALLE OSCAR 162 151 59 MAS-A-M 0:28:51 ATLETISMO BRENES
JIMENEZ TORRES TOMAS 163 152 27 MAS-B-M 0:28:53 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
CAMACHO HUMANES RAFAEL 164 153 28 MAS-B-M 0:28:55
GOMEZ CAMACHO ANGEL 165 154 29 MAS-B-M 0:28:58
CONDE LLAMAS RAUL 166 155 61 SEN-M 0:29:09
DOMINGUEZ MORALES JOSE ANTONIO 167 156 62 SEN-M 0:29:12
ESPINAR LOPEZ LAURA 168 12 4 SEN-F 0:29:13 FARMARUNNING
VAZQUEZ BURGOS OLIVER 169 157 63 SEN-M 0:29:16
ARROYO MALDONADO LUCIA 170 13 5 SEN-F 0:29:17
DIAZ MUÑOZ CRISTOBAL 171 158 30 MAS-B-M 0:29:18
GARCIA ACOSTA MANU 172 159 60 MAS-A-M 0:29:19
RODRIGUEZ MORENO JUAN 173 160 64 SEN-M 0:29:21
FERNANDEZ LEON JUAN 174 161 61 MAS-A-M 0:29:26 CA GUADIAMAR
LANDAURO BARRIENTOS MANUEL 175 162 31 MAS-B-M 0:29:30 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
ALCARAZ PELEGRINA JOSE MANUEL 176 163 32 MAS-B-M 0:29:31
HERNANDEZ DURAN DANIEL 177 164 65 SEN-M 0:29:32
ROMERO MARQUEZ MARIA LUISA 178 14 6 MAS-B-F 0:29:34 AT. BRENES
GARCIA SALGUERO JOSE RAMON 179 165 33 MAS-B-M 0:29:38 ATLETISMO BRENES
MARCHENA PARRILLA FRANCISCO 180 166 34 MAS-B-M 0:29:41 ATLETISMO BRENES
IZQUIERDO CONTRERAS JOSE LUIS 181 167 66 SEN-M 0:29:44
BEJARANO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE 182 15 4 MAS-A-F 0:29:47 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
QUESADA CHICA JUAN 183 168 62 MAS-A-M 0:29:57
VERGARA FIGUEROA JOSE MANUEL 184 169 35 MAS-B-M 0:29:58 CORREDORES MINAS
BEJARANO ALCALA MARCOS 185 170 36 MAS-B-M 0:30:02
SERRADILLA SOLIS JOSE 186 171 37 MAS-B-M 0:30:10
MIRANDA MAQUEDA RUBEN 187 172 67 SEN-M 0:30:14
SANCHEZ REDONDO JAVIER 188 173 68 SEN-M 0:30:19
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JOSE MANUEL 189 174 63 MAS-A-M 0:30:21
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO 190 175 69 SEN-M 0:30:24 ATLETISMO BRENES
PRIETO LOMA GABRIEL 191 176 70 SEN-M 0:30:27 ATLETISMO BRENES
PADILLA JIMENEZ JUAN LUIS 192 177 38 MAS-B-M 0:30:28
IZQUIERDO ATERO ANTONIO 193 178 39 MAS-B-M 0:30:31 ATLETISMO BRENES
IZQUIERDO ATERO MANUEL 194 179 40 MAS-B-M 0:30:34 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANCHEZ PLATA JOSE ANTONIO 195 180 41 MAS-B-M 0:30:37 ATLETISMO BRENES
PEREZ DENIA MANUEL 196 181 64 MAS-A-M 0:30:39
MARCHENA DAZA ROSALINO 197 182 42 MAS-B-M 0:30:41 ATLETISMO BRENES
CUEVAS NARANJO MANUEL 198 183 43 MAS-B-M 0:30:46 TROTANDO TROTAND
TIRADO FERNANDEZ JOSE DAVID 199 184 65 MAS-A-M 0:30:47
ORDONEZ MARTIN ANTONIO 200 185 71 SEN-M 0:30:50
SECO MACARRO LARA ISABEL 201 16 6 SEN-F 0:30:51
CODON ALVES ISIDRO 202 186 72 SEN-M 0:30:52
DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ ISAAC 203 187 44 MAS-B-M 0:30:54
YANES MELUS CARLOS 204 188 66 MAS-A-M 0:30:55
MUÑOZ MARCHENA JUAN JOSE 205 189 73 SEN-M 0:30:57
CABRERIZO TAMARIT CARMEN 206 17 5 MAS-A-F 0:30:57 AT. BRENES
CORDERO ROSA SARA 207 18 7 SEN-F 0:30:57 AT. BRENES
GARCIA FERNANDEZ DAVID 208 190 45 MAS-B-M 0:31:00
LOPEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO BENITO 209 191 46 MAS-B-M 0:31:01 TIRA PALANTE
LEON HANS FELIX 210 192 47 MAS-B-M 0:31:02 CA LOS PICAITOS
BEJAR PRADO JUAN MIGUEL 211 193 48 MAS-B-M 0:31:04
GUJO RUIZ DIEGO 212 194 67 MAS-A-M 0:31:11
HIDALGO GARRIDO VICENTE 213 195 49 MAS-B-M 0:31:14 EL ARBOL
MARCHENA MARTINEZ JOSE PABLO 214 196 74 SEN-M 0:31:19 AQUAFIT
BUZON RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA 215 19 6 MAS-A-F 0:31:24 ANDARINAS
APARCERO MANUEL 216 197 50 MAS-B-M 0:31:25
LOPEZ MAQUEDA ISABEL 217 20 7 MAS-B-F 0:31:26 ANDARINAS
MARTIN LOBATO ANTONIO 218 198 51 MAS-B-M 0:31:28
MARTIN LOPEZ MONICA 219 21 8 SEN-F 0:31:32
OCAÑA CAMPOS ANTONIO JESUS 220 199 68 MAS-A-M 0:31:38
PRIETO LOMA DAVID 221 200 75 SEN-M 0:31:44 ATLETISMO BRENES
JIMENEZ GARCIA ALEXIS 222 201 76 SEN-M 0:31:45 AQUAFIT
VELAZQUEZ MOLINA JOSE MANUEL 223 202 77 SEN-M 0:31:46 AMIG@OS
ACOSTA TOLEDANO JOSE 224 203 78 SEN-M 0:31:50 ATLETISMO BRENES
CUEVAS BAUTISTA ANTONIO 225 204 79 SEN-M 0:31:50 ATLETISMO BRENES
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE 226 205 80 SEN-M 0:31:51
PALAO MARCHENA DIEGO 227 206 81 SEN-M 0:31:53 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANCHEZ MARCHENA GENARO 228 207 69 MAS-A-M 0:31:53 AQUAFIT
MURILLO GONZALEZ RICARDO 229 208 52 MAS-B-M 0:31:54 ATLETISMO BRENES
NIEVES ROMERO JUAN MANUEL 230 209 82 SEN-M 0:31:55
MARCHENA BARQUILLA JUAN MANUEL 231 210 70 MAS-A-M 0:31:55
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL 232 211 83 SEN-M 0:31:56
MORALES MARTIN JORGE 233 212 53 MAS-B-M 0:31:56
LUCAS CORTES RICARDO 234 213 84 SEN-M 0:31:58 ATLETISMO BRENES
NAVARRO CARO TAMARA 235 22 9 SEN-F 0:31:59
MARTIN RAMOS LAURA 236 23 10 SEN-F 0:31:59
HERNANDEZ ROSA NATALIA 237 24 7 MAS-A-F 0:32:00
NAVIO CODON ALVARO 238 214 85 SEN-M 0:32:01
ROMERO GARRIDO MIGUEL ANGEL 239 215 86 SEN-M 0:32:05 LOS JARTIBLES
JIMENEZ RAMA RAQUEL 240 25 11 SEN-F 0:32:07
NARANJO SOYO ANA DOLORES 241 26 12 SEN-F 0:32:08 AT. BRENES
GUTIERREZ TORRES PEPE 242 216 71 MAS-A-M 0:32:12 ATLETISMO BRENES
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL ANTONIO 243 217 72 MAS-A-M 0:32:15
OLIVERA RAMOS JUAN LUIS 244 218 73 MAS-A-M 0:32:17
CORREA CARRILLO JUAN MANUEL 245 219 74 MAS-A-M 0:32:19 AQUAFIT
GIL DOMINGUEZ JOSE 246 220 54 MAS-B-M 0:32:20 AQUAFIT
GOMEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO 247 221 55 MAS-B-M 0:32:21
MARTIN RAMOS ELOISA 248 27 13 SEN-F 0:32:23
DOMINGUEZ CARMONA MARIA ISABEL 249 28 8 MAS-B-F 0:32:23
MORALES MADRO/AL MANUEL 250 222 87 SEN-M 0:32:28 AQUAFIT
LOBO AVALOS DIEGO 251 223 56 MAS-B-M 0:32:34
IZQUIERDO ATERO FRANCISCO 252 224 57 MAS-B-M 0:32:36 ATLETISMO BRENES
ROMAN RUBIO JOSE ANGEL 253 225 88 SEN-M 0:32:41
CORDERO MARTINEZ JOSE 254 226 58 MAS-B-M 0:32:43
CASTILLO RIOJA SALVADOR 255 227 89 SEN-M 0:32:56
MARCHENA FERNANDEZ MANUEL 256 228 75 MAS-A-M 0:33:01 REGINA TURDULORU
LOPEZ MUÑOZ JUAN MIGUEL 257 229 90 SEN-M 0:33:02 ATLETISMO BRENES
BOCANEGRA MARQUEZ ROSARIO 258 29 14 SEN-F 0:33:05 AQUAFIT
MAQUEDA NAVARRO ESTEBAN 259 230 76 MAS-A-M 0:33:07 ATLETISMO BRENES
GONZALEZ SOLIS FRANCISCO JOSE 260 231 91 SEN-M 0:33:07
MARCHENA MARTINEZ VICTOR MANUEL 261 232 92 SEN-M 0:33:09 AQUAFIT
GRIMARET IGEÑO PABLO 262 233 93 SEN-M 0:33:09 AQUAFIT
CAÑO DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER 263 234 94 SEN-M 0:33:10 LOS CAÑO
CAÑO DEL VALLE FRANCISCO JAVIER 264 235 59 MAS-B-M 0:33:11 LOS CAÑO
PALAO MARTOS RAFAEL 265 236 77 MAS-A-M 0:33:13
RAMOS ROLDAN TRINIDAD 266 30 9 MAS-B-F 0:33:15 EMOTION
CAZORLA GOMEZ ANTONIO 267 237 95 SEN-M 0:33:15 AQUAFIT
GUILLEN MARCOS NEFTALI 268 238 78 MAS-A-M 0:33:18
NAVARRO VELAZQUEZ JOSE MANUEL 269 239 79 MAS-A-M 0:33:19
LOPEZ SALAZAR EMILIO JESUS 270 240 80 MAS-A-M 0:33:22
PALMA MARTINEZ GLORIA MARIA 271 31 8 MAS-A-F 0:33:31 AQUAFIT
GOMEZ ENTRENA RAFAEL 272 241 60 MAS-B-M 0:33:32 EL ARBOL
VIRUEZ MATAMORO JUAN MANUEL 273 242 81 MAS-A-M 0:33:33 AQUAFIT
CANSECO MAGRO RUBEN 274 243 96 SEN-M 0:33:46
COTO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 275 244 82 MAS-A-M 0:33:48 CORREDORES MINAS
INFANTES VALLES JAVIER 276 245 97 SEN-M 0:33:55
RUDA RUDA LEANDRO 277 246 61 MAS-B-M 0:33:59
GARRIDO GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL 278 247 62 MAS-B-M 0:34:02
JIMENEZ TORRES CANDIDO 279 248 63 MAS-B-M 0:34:07 ATLETISMO BRENES
SANTI RONNIE MICHAEL 280 249 83 MAS-A-M 0:34:11
JIMENEZ TORRES JOSE 281 250 84 MAS-A-M 0:34:12 ATLETISMO BRENES
LORA GARRE MANUEL 282 251 85 MAS-A-M 0:34:13
MARQUEZ NAVARRO MIGUEL 283 252 98 SEN-M 0:34:14
FERNANDEZ SIERRA FRANCISCO JAVIER 284 253 99 SEN-M 0:34:15
GARCIA FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO 285 254 100 SEN-M 0:34:25
SEDA JIMENEZ LAURA 286 32 15 SEN-F 0:34:31
OCAÑA CAMPOS ROCIO 287 33 16 SEN-F 0:34:32
NEGRAV IONICA 288 34 17 SEN-F 0:34:38 AT. BRENES
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JUAN 289 255 7 MAS-C-F 0:34:47 AD MARATON JEREZ
CANO NEGRETE TOÑI 290 35 9 MAS-A-F 0:34:59 AT. BRENES
FRANCO FERNANDEZ FERNANDO 291 256 101 SEN-M 0:34:59
MONTIS CARRASCO PATRICIA 292 36 10 MAS-A-F 0:35:00 AT. BRENES
MORALES GARCIA JUAN 293 257 102 SEN-M 0:35:03
CONTRERAS ESCAMILLA ASUNCION 294 37 10 MAS-B-F 0:35:07 AT. BRENES
GOMEZ MORANO JOSE MANUEL 295 258 64 MAS-B-M 0:35:08
GAMERO MORENO ANA BELEN 296 38 11 MAS-A-F 0:35:14
FAJARDO ESPINOSA JOSE RAMON 297 259 103 SEN-M 0:35:16 AQUAFIT
ALGABA ORTEGA JOSE ANTONIO 298 260 86 MAS-A-M 0:35:17 ATLETISMO BRENES
GALLEGO BERBEL ESTHER 299 39 12 MAS-A-F 0:35:18 AQUAFIT
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CONCHI 300 40 13 MAS-A-F 0:35:19 CD OLYMPIQUE VIL
LOPEZ GARCIA ANA 301 41 18 SEN-F 0:35:20
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN ALBERTO 302 261 87 MAS-A-M 0:35:39
MANCINAS CHAVEZ ROSALBA 303 42 14 MAS-A-F 0:35:42 CA GUADIAMAR
GARCIA DE LA HERA ALFREDO 304 262 65 MAS-B-M 0:35:48
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO 305 263 66 MAS-B-M 0:35:49
RAMA PALOMO ROSARIO 306 43 11 MAS-B-F 0:35:49
GARCIA PALMA JOSE MANUEL 307 264 104 SEN-M 0:35:53 ATLETISMO BRENES
MAGA/A PARDO M.CARMEN 308 44 15 MAS-A-F 0:35:58 ANDARINAS
MARTINEZ MORILLO ANTONIO JOSE 309 265 105 SEN-M 0:36:03 AQUAFIT
CRESPO LOPEZ PABLO ANTONIO 310 266 106 SEN-M 0:36:05 AQUAFIT
GALAN RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL 311 267 88 MAS-A-M 0:36:11 AQUAFIT
TELLEZ GOMEZ ROCIO 312 45 16 MAS-A-F 0:36:12 AQUAFIT
RAMIREZ HIDALGO MARIA 313 46 17 MAS-A-F 0:36:17 CA GUADIAMAR
OCA/A GRIMARET FERNANDA 314 47 18 MAS-A-F 0:36:20 AQUAFIT
LOPEZ GONZALEZ ALICIA 315 48 19 MAS-A-F 0:36:21 AQUAFIT
VIRUEZ MATAMORO ISABEL MARIA 316 49 20 MAS-A-F 0:36:23 AQUAFIT
MARQUEZ LARQUE MANUELA 317 50 21 MAS-A-F 0:36:27 AQUAFIT
HIDALGO GARCIA AFRICA 318 51 19 SEN-F 0:36:43
CORTES GARROTE SETEFILLA 319 52 20 SEN-F 0:36:43 AT. BRENES
SEVILLA BERMUDEZ CARLOS 320 268 89 MAS-A-M 0:36:45 ATLETISMO BRENES
MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON 321 269 8 MAS-C-F 0:36:48 AD KRONOS
DURAN CUEVAS MARIA ISABEL 322 53 22 MAS-A-F 0:36:55 AQUAFIT
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ENCARNACION 323 54 12 MAS-B-F 0:36:56 AQUAFIT
SILVA PROENZA EDUARDO 324 270 9 MAS-C-F 0:36:59
GOMEZ OCAÑA NIEVES 325 55 13 MAS-B-F 0:37:01
OCAÑA MARCHENA JOSE MANUEL 326 271 67 MAS-B-M 0:37:03
MATEO GUTIERREZ RAFAEL 327 272 90 MAS-A-M 0:37:03
BANDURINA EKATERINA 328 56 21 SEN-F 0:37:13
MUÑOZ MARCHENA MANOLI 329 57 14 MAS-B-F 0:37:18 AT. BRENES
GRIMARET TOLEDANO LOURDES 330 58 15 MAS-B-F 0:37:19 AT. BRENES
GIL SANCHEZ JOSE 331 273 68 MAS-B-M 0:37:40 AQUAFIT
ELENA SORIANO EMILIO 332 274 69 MAS-B-M 0:37:42
HERRERO MARTINEZ ANTONIO 333 275 10 MAS-C-F 0:37:45 EL ARBOL
MORENO MOLINA ROCIO 334 59 23 MAS-A-F 0:37:53
FORNET ALCOCER JOSEFA 335 60 24 MAS-A-F 0:37:54
GOMEZ CONEJERO MARTA 336 61 22 SEN-F 0:38:09
SANCHEZ MAGALLANES SERGIO 337 276 107 SEN-M 0:38:11
GOMEZ RUIZ CARMEN 338 62 16 MAS-B-F 0:38:12 ANDARINAS
IZQUIERDO CONTRERAS ANTONIO 339 277 108 SEN-M 0:38:13 ATLETISMO BRENES
GARCIA GONZALEZ CARMEN 340 63 17 MAS-B-F 0:38:14 ANDARINAS
MARTINEZ JAREÑO MARIA SOLEDAD 341 64 23 SEN-F 0:38:23
MORENO DOMINGUEZ LOURDES 342 65 24 SEN-F 0:38:23
MALTRANA ORTIZ PABLO 343 278 109 SEN-M 0:38:25
MARTIN MARTINEZ RAFAEL 344 279 110 SEN-M 0:38:26
MEJIAS LIMONES RAFAEL 345 280 111 SEN-M 0:38:33 AQUAFIT
SANCHEZ GARCIA MARINA 346 66 25 SEN-F 0:38:35 AT. BRENES
GUERRERO DOMINGUEZ SALVADOR 347 281 91 MAS-A-M 0:38:36 ATLETISMO BRENES
TORTOLERO FLORES DAVID 348 282 112 SEN-M 0:38:39 CAPA
ESLAVA DURAN DIEGO 349 283 11 MAS-C-F 0:38:53 GAIA
FLORIDO BUZON JUANA MARIA 350 67 18 MAS-B-F 0:39:05 LEONES CARMONA
MONTERO AVILA FRANCISCO 351 284 92 MAS-A-M 0:39:05 LEONES CARMONA
SALGADO CASTRO PEPI 352 68 19 MAS-B-F 0:39:06 LEONES CARMONA
VALENCIA I/IGUEZ M. ANGELES 353 69 25 MAS-A-F 0:39:07 LEONES CARMONA
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE 354 70 20 MAS-B-F 0:39:08 LEONES CARMONA
RODRIGUEZ DAZA ENRIQUE J. 355 285 70 MAS-B-M 0:39:10 LEONES CARMONA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DOMINGO 356 286 71 MAS-B-M 0:39:10 LEONES CARMONA
VILLALBA OSUNA M. DEL CARMEN 357 71 21 MAS-B-F 0:39:11 LEONES CARMONA
CANTO ORIHUELA RAFAEL 358 287 72 MAS-B-M 0:39:11 LEONES CARMONA
GOMEZ CARRERO PEDRO 359 288 73 MAS-B-M 0:39:12 LEONES CARMONA
FERNANDEZ PINTADO MARIA DE GRACIA 360 72 22 MAS-B-F 0:39:14 LEONES CARMONA
RICO MACIAS M. DE GRACIA 361 73 23 MAS-B-F 0:39:15 LEONES CARMONA
APARICIO BUIZA JUAN FRANCISCO 362 289 93 MAS-A-M 0:39:16 LEONES CARMONA
ARROYO MALDONADO AINOA 363 74 26 SEN-F 0:39:16
AGUILAR SUAREZ MARIANO 364 290 74 MAS-B-M 0:39:17 LEONES CARMONA
MORENO COTO ANTONIO JOSE 365 291 113 SEN-M 0:39:19 AQUAFIT
MENDEZ ESPINOSA MARI TRINI 366 75 24 MAS-B-F 0:39:25 AQUAFIT
CABELLO BAREA ANTONIO 367 292 75 MAS-B-M 0:39:25 AQUAFIT
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ESPERANZA 368 76 25 MAS-B-F 0:39:27 AQUAFIT
PEREZ PAEZ ANA MARIA 369 77 27 SEN-F 0:39:28 AQUAFIT
GALLEGO BERBEL ANA MARIA 370 78 26 MAS-A-F 0:39:28 AQUAFIT
RIOS CARRASCO CARLOS JAVIER 371 293 94 MAS-A-M 0:39:30 AQUAFIT
RUBIO PARRON LUIS MANUEL 372 294 95 MAS-A-M 0:39:32
CORDERO ROSA MARIA JOSE 373 79 27 MAS-A-F 0:39:33 AT. BRENES
PIÑA CAMPANARIO ANTONIO JESUS 374 295 96 MAS-A-M 0:39:35 CORREDORES COLEG
GONZALEZ MARIN JUANMA 375 296 76 MAS-B-M 0:39:36 CORREDORES COLEG
MUÑOZ RIOJA MARILO 376 80 28 MAS-A-F 0:39:37 CORREDORES COLEG
GARCIA SEGOVIA ANA CONSOLACION 377 81 29 MAS-A-F 0:39:38 CORREDORES COLEG
SOLIS MARTIN MARIA JOSE 378 82 30 MAS-A-F 0:39:39 AMIG@OS
CABELLO MORENO GEMA INMACULADA 379 83 31 MAS-A-F 0:39:40 AMIG@OS
ALARCON SANCHEZ LAURA 380 84 28 SEN-F 0:39:50 AQUAFIT
RUDA GAONA REMEDIOS 381 85 29 SEN-F 0:40:43
GAONA MARTINEZ ANTONIO DAVID 382 297 97 MAS-A-M 0:40:44
SANZ SHELLY JOSE LUIS 383 298 98 MAS-A-M 0:40:46
CAÑABATE MARCHENA CYRA 384 86 30 SEN-F 0:41:05 AQUAFIT
MUÑOZ MORENO MIGUEL ANGEL 385 299 77 MAS-B-M 0:41:32
MARTIN MARTINEZ RAFAEL 386 300 78 MAS-B-M 0:41:48 LEONES CARMONA
FRESCO BENITEZ MARIA JESUS 387 87 32 MAS-A-F 0:42:10 AT. BRENES
PRIETO ROMAN MANUEL ALEJANDRO 388 301 99 MAS-A-M 0:42:11
BARRERA MACARO RAUL 389 302 100 MAS-A-M 0:42:13 ATLETISMO BRENES
PALOMINO MARTIN MANUEL 390 303 101 MAS-A-M 0:42:27
BRAVO SALGUERO MARTA 391 88 31 SEN-F 0:42:30 AQUAFIT
GONZALEZ BERNAL MANUEL 392 304 102 MAS-A-M 0:42:39
ORTIZ OSUNA PABLO MIGUEL 393 305 79 MAS-B-M 0:42:40
ZABJESKY GABRIELLA 394 89 32 SEN-F 0:42:42
DIAZ PLAZA FRANCISCO 395 306 80 MAS-B-M 0:42:42
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ SORAYA 396 90 33 MAS-A-F 0:42:44 AQUAFIT
GARCIA GOMEZ SETEFILLA 397 91 26 MAS-B-F 0:42:44 AQUAFIT
VALDIVIA VALLE CARMEN 398 92 33 SEN-F 0:42:45 AQUAFIT
ALVAREZ PAEZ ALBERTO 399 307 81 MAS-B-M 0:42:48 AQUAFIT
MARTINEZ CABALLERO MARIA GEMA 400 93 34 MAS-A-F 0:43:01
LUQUE CORRALES MIGUEL 401 308 82 MAS-B-M 0:43:32 LEONES CARMONA
CABELLO MORENO MARIA DEL MAR 402 94 35 MAS-A-F 0:43:39 AMIG@OS
VIROLA SANCHEZ ALBERTO 403 309 103 MAS-A-M 0:43:41 AMIG@OS
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ROCIO 404 95 34 SEN-F 0:43:58 AQUAFIT
AUGUSTO AMUEDO MARIA JOSE 405 96 35 SEN-F 0:44:07
LIÑAN RULL JUAN JESUS 406 310 104 MAS-A-M 0:44:15 AQUAFIT

Más información:  http://www.ideain.com/junio2018/20180630brenes.htm

Más información: http://www.ideain.com/junio2018/20180630doshermanas.htm

PUBLICIDAD:bannermuchodeporte11