Lugar: Brenes(Sevilla).        Fecha: 01/11/18          Distancia: 10000 m.

Galería:http://corredoresparquemarialuisa.com/galeria-de-la-xxiii-carrera-popular-de-brenes/

NOMBRE GEN M/F CAT CATEG TIEMPO CLUB
CASTILLO YERA MAURI 1 1 1 SEN-M 0:29:02 CA MAURI CASTILLO
OLMEDO VILLAR MANUEL 2 2 2 SEN-M 0:30:59 CALVIA
EL BOUCHIKHI SAID 3 3 3 SEN-M 0:31:12 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
GARCIA ZARZA JUAN MANUEL 4 4 4 SEN-M 0:31:27 CA VISO
GARRIDO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO 5 5 5 SEN-M 0:31:29 CA MAURI CASTILLO
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VICTOR MANUEL 6 6 1 MAS-A-M 0:31:37 CA BRENES
GARCIA ZARZA LUIS MIGUEL 7 7 6 SEN-M 0:31:45 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
MARTINEZ SOSA ANTONIO 8 8 2 MAS-A-M 0:32:31 CD HISPANOS
RAMOS PULIDO JOSE MANUEL 9 9 3 MAS-A-M 0:32:34
LOPEZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL 10 10 7 SEN-M 0:32:53 CD SAN JUAN D AZNALFARACHE
GOMEZ MORGAZ MANUEL 11 11 4 MAS-A-M 0:33:01 CCRD FERROVIARIO
VAZQUEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL 12 12 1 MAS-B-M 0:33:05 ACCPL
BLANCO LOBATON ALFONSO 13 13 5 MAS-A-M 0:33:06
MUÑOZ BOUGRINE JOSE MANUEL 14 14 8 SEN-M 0:33:08 CD SAN JUAN D AZNALFARACHE
LORA GARRE JOSE MIGUEL 15 15 9 SEN-M 0:33:17 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
ORTIZ-REPISO RIVAS MARIANO 16 16 10 SEN-M 0:33:18
DOMINGUEZ DURAN MANUEL 17 17 2 MAS-B-M 0:33:24 CA ORIPPO
MONTENEGRO VILLA JAVIER 18 18 6 MAS-A-M 0:33:30 CA RINCONADA
ALONSO HERRERO JAVIER 19 19 11 SEN-M 0:33:35 CA MAURI CASTILLO
HERNANDEZ VARGAS JUAN ALBERTO 20 20 7 MAS-A-M 0:33:39 CA BRENES
PEREA HORMIGO RAMON MARIA 21 21 3 MAS-B-M 0:33:47 CA PALACIEGO
GONZALEZ PALOMINO JOSE 22 22 4 MAS-B-M 0:33:59 CA ORIPPO
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO 23 23 12 SEN-M 0:34:03 LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL
FERNANDEZ MONTES ANTONIO 24 24 8 MAS-A-M 0:34:04 CA BRENES
DOTES PINEDA EZEQUIEL 25 25 9 MAS-A-M 0:34:06 CA CORIA
PERALVAREZ PEREJON JAVIER 26 26 10 MAS-A-M 0:34:09 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
ARANDA VALDIVIESO RAMON 27 27 13 SEN-M 0:34:12 AD SEVILLA
DIAZ DELGADO JESUS 28 28 11 MAS-A-M 0:34:18 TROTIMOCHISTAS
ZAMBRANO MUÑOZ ANTONIO JOSE 29 29 14 SEN-M 0:34:22 CA BRENES
CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL 30 30 12 MAS-A-M 0:34:25 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO JUAN MANUEL 31 31 13 MAS-A-M 0:34:29 MARATON MARCHENA
GARCIA PLATA JUAN ANTONIO 32 32 14 MAS-A-M 0:34:30 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
RUBIO DIEGUEZ ANTONIO CARLOS 33 33 15 MAS-A-M 0:34:35 LICEO CLUB ALANIS
VALIENTE LOZANO JOSE CARLOS 34 34 16 MAS-A-M 0:34:45 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN INMACULADA 35 1 1 MAS-A-F 0:34:49 CA BETTA
FERNANDEZ MANCERA JOSE MARIA 36 35 15 SEN-M 0:35:03 EPA MIGUEL RIOS
GONZALEZ BARRERA FERNANDO 37 36 5 MAS-B-M 0:35:07 ISBILYA
RODRIGUEZ CARO JOSE MARIA 38 37 17 MAS-A-M 0:35:10 CA BETTA
GARCIA MAS MARCOS 39 38 18 MAS-A-M 0:35:19 CA VISO
MORENO GARCIA MANUEL 40 39 16 SEN-M 0:35:21 CA SAN PABLO
ROMERO VILLAOSLADA JUAN FRANCISCO 41 40 19 MAS-A-M 0:35:27 CA BRENES
POZO OSUNA BALDOMERO 42 41 17 SEN-M 0:35:28 CA BRENES
EL KHATTATE EL MAHJOUB 43 42 18 SEN-M 0:35:32 CA GAIA
HERNANDEZ RUFS RAQUEL 44 2 2 MAS-A-F 0:35:42 TROTASIERRA D HORNACHUELOS
GALLARDO MORENO MIGUEL 45 43 6 MAS-B-M 0:35:43 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
GUTIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN 46 3 3 MAS-A-F 0:35:45 CA BETTA
MONTERO JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS 47 44 19 SEN-M 0:35:46 CA VISO
MARTIN HIDALGO JOSE LUIS 48 45 20 SEN-M 0:35:46 CA PALACIEGO
RONCEL GUERRERO ALBERTO 49 46 21 SEN-M 0:35:51 E.D.M. MARCHENA
RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL 50 47 7 MAS-B-M 0:35:52 CA VISO
MARTINEZ GARCIA FEDERICO 51 48 20 MAS-A-M 0:35:56 VALENTINO PELUQUEROS
HERNANDEZ COBOS JOSE ANTONIO 52 49 22 SEN-M 0:36:08 VILLAVERDE RUNNING
RICO RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO 53 50 21 MAS-A-M 0:36:11 VILLAVERDE RUNNING
TORRES CASTAÑO JUAN MARCOS 54 51 22 MAS-A-M 0:36:15 LOS TAGARROS
MORENO BARBA VICTOR MANUEL 55 52 23 MAS-A-M 0:36:25 FLORESBIKE TRIATLON
JIMENEZ ZAMUDIO ALEJANDRO 56 53 23 SEN-M 0:36:29 CA GAIA
GARCIA DONCEL ANTONIO 57 54 24 MAS-A-M 0:36:30 LOS VELOCES
FAJARDO ESPINOSA JUAN 58 55 24 SEN-M 0:36:32
FERNANDEZ DANA MANUEL 59 56 25 MAS-A-M 0:36:41 CA GAIA
SIGUENZA HIDALGO JUAN 60 57 26 MAS-A-M 0:36:42 CA MONTELLANO
MONTERO MERAT MIGUEL ANGEL 61 58 27 MAS-A-M 0:36:44 CD TROTIMOCHISTAS
BAEZA SANCHEZ FERNANDO 62 59 25 SEN-M 0:36:46 CA GAIA
ANDRADE AVALOS JUAN 63 60 8 MAS-B-M 0:36:50 CDA LA ANTORCHA
RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO EMILIO 64 61 9 MAS-B-M 0:36:53 CA LOS PICAITOS
SANCHEZ FRANCO VICTOR MANUEL 65 62 28 MAS-A-M 0:36:54 CA VISO
CAMPOS JAREÑO FRANCIS 66 63 26 SEN-M 0:36:55 CA SAN PABLO
GOMEZ GOMEZ JOSE 67 64 10 MAS-B-M 0:36:56 CLUB MARATON LUCENA
DIAZ VILLEGAS PEDRO 68 65 11 MAS-B-M 0:36:57 CLUB MARATON LUCENA
MOYANO SILVA ANTONIO 69 66 29 MAS-A-M 0:37:02 LOS HURONES
LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR 70 67 30 MAS-A-M 0:37:03 LOS HURONES
GOMEZ NIETO OSCAR 71 68 27 SEN-M 0:37:04 LOS HURONES
FLORES ALVAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 72 69 31 MAS-A-M 0:37:04 E.D.M. MARCHENA
AYALA GUISADO MANUEL 73 70 28 SEN-M 0:37:06 CA PALACIEGO
PINAGLIA FERNANDEZ IGNACIO 74 71 29 SEN-M 0:37:06 CA GAIA
ZURDO MARTIN JESUS DAVID 75 72 32 MAS-A-M 0:37:07 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
HOYOS MUÑOZ DIONISIO 76 73 12 MAS-B-M 0:37:10 CA GAIA
ACOSTA RECUERO ANTONIO 77 74 30 SEN-M 0:37:12
DOMINGUEZ DIEGUEZ JUAN CARLOS 78 75 33 MAS-A-M 0:37:13 CA CORIA
DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ JOSE MIGUEL 79 76 13 MAS-B-M 0:37:13 COOP D TRANSPORTES D SEVILLA
CRESPO GUZMAN MANUEL ROMAN 80 77 34 MAS-A-M 0:37:16
CASTRO DE LOS SANTOS FRANCISCO MANUEL 81 78 31 SEN-M 0:37:20 BICICLETAS PALMA
GARCIA CABALLERO JOSE MARIA 82 79 35 MAS-A-M 0:37:21 VILLAVERDE RUNNING
MARTIN GONZALEZ ADRIAN 83 80 32 SEN-M 0:37:22
GOMEZ ORTEGA GUSTAVO ADOLFO 84 81 36 MAS-A-M 0:37:24 CA BRENES
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ JOSEJOSE DOMINGO 85 82 37 MAS-A-M 0:37:28 ARACENA RUNNING
CONTRERAS PEREZ MARCELINO 86 83 38 MAS-A-M 0:37:30
SANCHEZ DUARTE JOSE CARLOS 87 84 33 SEN-M 0:37:35 CA BRENES
LEO CONDE JOSUE 88 85 39 MAS-A-M 0:37:42
CIUDAD GENIZ ANTONIO 89 86 40 MAS-A-M 0:37:53 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
GUILLEN MARCOS NEFTALI 90 87 41 MAS-A-M 0:37:56 CA BRENES
JIMENEZ MOLINA DIEGO ALBERTO 91 88 42 MAS-A-M 0:37:57 CA TIRAPALANTE
VELA JAREÑO FRANCISCO J. 92 89 34 SEN-M 0:38:05 CA VIRGEN D BELEN
CARO PARRILLA PEDRO 93 90 43 MAS-A-M 0:38:07
GUILLEN JIMENEZ JOSE ENRIQUE 94 91 44 MAS-A-M 0:38:19 ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES
CANSECO MAGRO JUAN MANUEL 95 92 35 SEN-M 0:38:24
OSUNA REY FRANCISCO LUIS 96 93 14 MAS-B-M 0:38:25 CA VIRGEN D BELEN
LUZURIAGA DOMINGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL 97 94 15 MAS-B-M 0:38:31 LOS LENTOS
MARTIN CRUZ RAUL 98 95 45 MAS-A-M 0:38:31
TATINCLAUX GUIRADO FRANSOIS 99 96 36 SEN-M 0:38:32
BARROSO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO 100 97 37 SEN-M 0:38:34 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
CARBAJO JORDAN ANGEL 101 98 46 MAS-A-M 0:38:45 CA LOS PICAITOS
MEDINA PEREZ JAVIER 102 99 38 SEN-M 0:38:50
VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ JUAN MANUEL 103 100 47 MAS-A-M 0:38:53 CA LINCE BONARES
REY MAESTRE SERVANDO 104 101 16 MAS-B-M 0:38:56
GONZALEZ PALOMINO MANUEL 105 102 17 MAS-B-M 0:38:57 CA ORIPPO
PEREZ MEDRANO CARLOS 106 103 18 MAS-B-M 0:38:58
GOMEZ BARROSO MIGUEL 107 104 39 SEN-M 0:38:59 CA SAN PABLO
HERAS SANCHEZ JULIO 108 105 19 MAS-B-M 0:39:00 CA SAN PABLO
GUISADO GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN 109 106 40 SEN-M 0:39:05 CA FILIPIDES PARADAS
GARCES CORTES EVARISTO 110 107 20 MAS-B-M 0:39:10
CORDERO ROSA MANUEL 111 108 21 MAS-B-M 0:39:13 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
CORTIJO. TRUJILLO FERNANDO 112 109 41 SEN-M 0:39:20
REJO MAQUEDA VICENTE 113 110 42 SEN-M 0:39:21
ALVAREZ PINTADO ANTONIO JOSE 114 111 48 MAS-A-M 0:39:24
LEON BEJAR CARLOS CRISTOBAL 115 112 49 MAS-A-M 0:39:30 CA CORIA
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO DAVID 116 113 50 MAS-A-M 0:39:33 CA GAIA
BARRHOUSS HASSANIA 117 4 1 SEN-F 0:39:34 CD HIJOS DL VIENTO
RUIZ CASTILLO DAVID 118 114 51 MAS-A-M 0:39:35 LOS LATITAS
CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR 119 115 22 MAS-B-M 0:39:39 UFREEDOMS
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN 120 116 52 MAS-A-M 0:39:40 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
GALVAN MANTEGAZZA ALVARO 121 117 53 MAS-A-M 0:39:45 CD LOS JARTIBLES
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL 122 118 43 SEN-M 0:39:46
BARRIOS AMAYA CARLOS 123 119 44 SEN-M 0:39:52 CCRD FERROVIARIO
FERNANDEZ DE LOS RIOS CLAVIJO ANGEL LU 124 120 54 MAS-A-M 0:39:54 CA TIRAPALANTE
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER 125 121 45 SEN-M 0:39:56 CA ESQUIVEL
CANSECO GARCIA JUAN 126 122 46 SEN-M 0:39:57
GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MANUEL 127 123 55 MAS-A-M 0:39:58 CA TIRAPALANTE
CARRION PAVON CARLOS 128 124 47 SEN-M 0:40:01
SANCHEZ PARRA RAFAEL 129 125 23 MAS-B-M 0:40:03 CA BRENES
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN RAFAEL 130 126 56 MAS-A-M 0:40:04 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
FERIA CUEVAS JOAQUIN 131 127 57 MAS-A-M 0:40:05 EL ARBOL
SARMIENTO SARMIENTO JOSE RAMON 132 128 58 MAS-A-M 0:40:07 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
MORENO LOPEZ ANTONIO 133 129 24 MAS-B-M 0:40:11 EL ARBOL
PEREZ GALLARDO ROQUE 134 130 59 MAS-A-M 0:40:12 EL ARBOL
ENAMORADO CHACON DIEGO 135 131 25 MAS-B-M 0:40:15 LOS LEGENDARIOS
POZO DE LOS SANTOS FRANCISCO MANUEL 136 132 60 MAS-A-M 0:40:17 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
OLIVEROS LI FRANCISCO JOS 137 133 48 SEN-M 0:40:22 CA TIRAPALANTE
GONZALEZ LUQUE PEDRO JOSE 138 134 49 SEN-M 0:40:25 ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE
MARTINEZ HUERTAS JOSE ANTONIO 139 135 61 MAS-A-M 0:40:27 CA VISO
SOLDAN INFANTE JUAN 140 136 62 MAS-A-M 0:40:29 CD CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA
GOMEZ LAVADO MIGUEL ANGEL 141 137 50 SEN-M 0:40:36 CA PALACIEGO
RODRIGUEZ MORAY PEDRO JOSE 142 138 63 MAS-A-M 0:40:43 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO
ESCALANTE CLARO JOSE MARIA 143 139 64 MAS-A-M 0:40:47 CORREDORES MINAS
MANZANO JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO 144 140 65 MAS-A-M 0:40:53
DONOSO RODRIGUEZ JOSE 145 141 66 MAS-A-M 0:40:54 ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES
ALCAIDE FLORES JOSE LUIS 146 142 51 SEN-M 0:40:55 CA FILIPIDES PARADAS
MOLINA POLEY ALVARO 147 143 52 SEN-M 0:40:56 CA VIRGEN D BELEN
ORTIZ COTAN JUAN 148 144 26 MAS-B-M 0:40:56
PEREZ ILLANGUA ANTONIO 149 145 67 MAS-A-M 0:41:00
RUIZ DE LUIS JOAQUIN 150 146 27 MAS-B-M 0:41:02 CD CASILLEGAMOS
MONTERO DOMENECH AFRICA 151 5 1 MAS-B-F 0:41:05 CA BRENES
LIMONES RIOS FERNANDO 152 147 53 SEN-M 0:41:15 CD ILIPENSE
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO RAFAEL 153 148 28 MAS-B-M 0:41:18
PEREZ JIMENEZ JESUS 154 149 29 MAS-B-M 0:41:23 CA GAIA
LOPEZ VELA JUAN 155 150 68 MAS-A-M 0:41:28 AD SEVILLA
JIMENEZ ALBA JESUS 156 151 54 SEN-M 0:41:32 LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL
NAVARRO JIMENEZ BORJA 157 152 55 SEN-M 0:41:32 LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL
REINA CARREÑO LUIS 158 153 30 MAS-B-M 0:41:38
MARTINEZ CHAMORRO MIGUEL ANGEL 159 154 69 MAS-A-M 0:41:39 CA TIRAPALANTE
ALFONSO GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL 160 155 70 MAS-A-M 0:41:44 CA GAIA
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO DEMETRIO 161 156 71 MAS-A-M 0:41:45
MARQUEZ CORONADA CARLOS 162 157 31 MAS-B-M 0:41:45 LOS LEGENDARIOS
DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS 163 158 32 MAS-B-M 0:41:46 CA VISO
GONZALEZ VERGARA JOSE MANUEL 164 159 33 MAS-B-M 0:41:47
CANO ALEJANDRE RAMON 165 160 72 MAS-A-M 0:41:47
ROMERO MARTINEZ JORGE 166 161 73 MAS-A-M 0:41:49 AMIGOS MARATONIANOS PEGATE AHI
HILALI BOULAYCH RACHID 167 162 56 SEN-M 0:41:51
MUÑOZ MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO 168 163 34 MAS-B-M 0:41:52 CA GAIA
HORMIGO GUTIERREZ SARA 169 6 2 SEN-F 0:41:52 CDA LA ANTORCHA
MATITO FERNANDEZ ANTONIO 170 164 74 MAS-A-M 0:41:53
CADENAS ALCANTARA MIGUEL ANGEL 171 165 57 SEN-M 0:41:54
RODRIGUEZ CANSECO JOSE JOAQUIN 172 166 75 MAS-A-M 0:41:58
CODER MARTINEZ ENRIQUE 173 167 76 MAS-A-M 0:41:59
ENRI ROMERO DANIEL 174 168 58 SEN-M 0:42:02 CA BRENES
CARRION SANCHEZ ANTONIO 175 169 77 MAS-A-M 0:42:04 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
SANCHEZ BERMEJO FRANCISCO JAVIER 176 170 35 MAS-B-M 0:42:07 CCRD FERROVIARIO
CANTO ORIHUELA RAFAEL 177 171 36 MAS-B-M 0:42:08 CD LEONES CARMONA
SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID 178 172 59 SEN-M 0:42:10 CA PALMA DL RIO
DIAZ RIVERA TONI 179 173 78 MAS-A-M 0:42:12
ROMERO TORO JOSE MANUEL 180 174 79 MAS-A-M 0:42:13 CD LOS JARTIBLES
BAREA ORTEGA MARI CARMEN 181 7 4 MAS-A-F 0:42:16 CA BRENES
GONZALEZ PACHECO FRANCISCO 182 175 80 MAS-A-M 0:42:17
GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO 183 176 37 MAS-B-M 0:42:25 CA GAIA
PUERTO PEREZ PAQUI 184 8 2 MAS-B-F 0:42:25 CA GAIA
LAY CAPITAN JOSE 185 177 38 MAS-B-M 0:42:27 CA PALACIEGO
GARCIA HERRERA PAULINO 186 178 39 MAS-B-M 0:42:30 CCRD FERROVIARIO
MENDEZ BENITEZ JAIME 187 179 60 SEN-M 0:42:31 IES JACARANDA
NUEVO JIMENEZ JAVIER 188 180 81 MAS-A-M 0:42:31 CDA MONROY
GARCIA GALISTEO RAFAEL 189 181 82 MAS-A-M 0:42:34 CA TIRAPALANTE
GORDILLO PLIEGO JONATHAN 190 182 83 MAS-A-M 0:42:36 CD LOS JARTIBLES
FERNANDEZ ARCOS FRANCISCO JOSE 191 183 40 MAS-B-M 0:42:36 CD LOS JARTIBLES
LEON MONTERO ELISEO 192 184 84 MAS-A-M 0:42:37 CD LOS JARTIBLES
BALLESTA ROBLES JESUS 193 185 41 MAS-B-M 0:42:41 CA LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO
GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL 194 186 42 MAS-B-M 0:42:42
ARCE CABECERA JOSE 195 187 85 MAS-A-M 0:42:46
BALLESTEROS CARRASCO JUAN MIGUEL 196 188 43 MAS-B-M 0:42:47 CCRD FERROVIARIO
BURGOS LAGOA JOAQUIN 197 189 44 MAS-B-M 0:42:48
MARTINEZ INFANTE MARCOS ANTONIO 198 190 86 MAS-A-M 0:42:49
ORTEGA BONILLA ANTONIO 199 191 61 SEN-M 0:42:50 LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL
MAQUEDA RICA MARIA DOLORES 200 9 5 MAS-A-F 0:42:52 CA TIRAPALANTE
ORTEGA GARCIA MIRLHEM 201 10 3 SEN-F 0:42:59 E.D.M. MARCHENA
RODRIGUEZ MORAY FRANCISCO JAVIER 202 192 87 MAS-A-M 0:43:00 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO
VERA VALENCIA VICTOR 203 193 88 MAS-A-M 0:43:01 AMATE RUNNERS
GUTIERREZ PRAENA DANIEL 204 194 62 SEN-M 0:43:02 FARMARUNNING
VALLEJO LOPEZ TIMOTEO JOSE 205 195 89 MAS-A-M 0:43:02 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
ARSUAGA ORELLANA MIGUEL 206 196 90 MAS-A-M 0:43:04 LOS TENDINITIS
LOPEZ FRESCO CIPRIANO 207 197 63 SEN-M 0:43:05 CA VIRGEN D BELEN
JIMENEZ PAVON DAVID 208 198 91 MAS-A-M 0:43:05 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
VEGA PINTADO FABIOLA 209 11 6 MAS-A-F 0:43:08 ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES
CASADO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO 210 199 92 MAS-A-M 0:43:15
REYES JURADO RAFAEL 211 200 93 MAS-A-M 0:43:16 MANDARINAS RUNNING
RODRIGUEZ RUEDA CARLOS 212 201 64 SEN-M 0:43:18
DONOSO SANCHEZ DANIEL 213 202 94 MAS-A-M 0:43:21 CA LEVANTE
SOBRINO GONZALEZ DAVID 214 203 95 MAS-A-M 0:43:24
ABAD MARTINEZ GREGORIO 215 204 65 SEN-M 0:43:28
HERRERA MARTINEZ DAVID 216 205 96 MAS-A-M 0:43:29
TOVAR MORILLA JUAN ANTONIO 217 206 97 MAS-A-M 0:43:31 CA SAN PABLO
TOVAR MORILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER 218 207 45 MAS-B-M 0:43:32 CA SAN PABLO
ALIJO TRILLO PEPI 219 12 3 MAS-B-F 0:43:35
ZAMBRANA CARREÑO JOSE ANTONIO 220 208 46 MAS-B-M 0:43:42 CDA MONROY
PRIETO MORA MIGUEL 221 209 47 MAS-B-M 0:43:45 CEBOLLEROS RUNNING
ANTUNEZ TELLEZ RAUL 222 210 98 MAS-A-M 0:43:49 LOS TORPEDOS
MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO 223 211 66 SEN-M 0:43:50 CD BNK RUNNERS
SILVA REGUERA MARIA JOSE 224 13 4 MAS-B-F 0:43:56 CEBOLLEROS RUNNING
MARTINEZ MIRANDA JOAQUIN 225 212 48 MAS-B-M 0:43:56 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
ESCRIBANO CORTES PABLO 226 213 67 SEN-M 0:43:58 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
ZORRERO CAMAS PEDRO 227 214 49 MAS-B-M 0:43:59 TRIATLETINES
ALONSO ROMERO MANUEL JESUS 228 215 50 MAS-B-M 0:44:10 CA TIRAPALANTE
LOZANO BOCANEGRA PEDRO 229 216 51 MAS-B-M 0:44:11
CASTAÑO LIÑAN JOSE MANUEL 230 217 68 SEN-M 0:44:19
DE GUINDOS LOPEZ PILAR 231 14 7 MAS-A-F 0:44:19 E.D.M. MARCHENA
PEREZ DENIA MANUEL 232 218 99 MAS-A-M 0:44:22
ROLDAN PEREZ IVAN 233 219 100 MAS-A-M 0:44:35 CA VISO
MOYA DOMINGUEZ FELIX 234 220 101 MAS-A-M 0:44:37 CD LOS JARTIBLES
GONZALEZ PEREZ DAVID 235 221 69 SEN-M 0:44:39 AQUAFIT
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO FRANCISCO JAVIER 236 222 102 MAS-A-M 0:44:41 CA AXATI
ESLAVA OSUNA JOSE MARIA 237 223 52 MAS-B-M 0:44:42 CA GAIA
GOMEZ DE ANDRES MIGUEL ANGEL 238 224 53 MAS-B-M 0:44:45 TEAM AMATE
PALMERO GARRIDO ANGEL 239 225 70 SEN-M 0:44:51 IES JACARANDA
PRIETO LOMA DAVID 240 226 71 SEN-M 0:44:53 CA BRENES
LUCAS CORTES RICARDO 241 227 72 SEN-M 0:44:54 CA BRENES
LEDESMA CARRILLO FRANCISCO JAVIER 242 228 103 MAS-A-M 0:44:55 CLUB D MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR
CORNEJO MOGUILLA ANTONIO 243 229 54 MAS-B-M 0:44:56 LOS LEGENDARIOS
OJEDA CEBALLOS RICARDO 244 230 55 MAS-B-M 0:44:58 KENIATAS
HIDALGO LAURA 245 15 4 SEN-F 0:45:02 SIMON VERDE
FERNANDEZ PRADO ANTONIO 246 231 104 MAS-A-M 0:45:03 CA BRENES
ORTIZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 247 232 73 SEN-M 0:45:05
CABEZA ROMERO ANA 248 16 5 SEN-F 0:45:05
COPANO LORENZANA FELIPE 249 233 105 MAS-A-M 0:45:06 CA BRENES
LIRA ALEJANDRO 250 234 74 SEN-M 0:45:06 UNIVERSO SEVILLA
LANDAURO BARRIENTOS MANUEL 251 235 56 MAS-B-M 0:45:07 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
CONTRERAS PEREZ MANUEL 252 236 106 MAS-A-M 0:45:08
DIAZ MARISCAL ROCIO 253 17 5 MAS-B-F 0:45:09 CA GUADIAMAR
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE 254 237 57 MAS-B-M 0:45:10 CA GUADIAMAR
MARISCAL COLON JUAN ANTONIO 255 238 75 SEN-M 0:45:11 CA GUADIAMAR
SEPULVEDA ROMERO EMILIO 256 239 58 MAS-B-M 0:45:12 COOP D TRANSPORTES D SEVILLA
SANCHEZ BEJARANO ALVARO 257 240 59 MAS-B-M 0:45:13 CA BRENES
RUIZ ALAMO PEDRO 258 241 60 MAS-B-M 0:45:18 LOS LEGENDARIOS
HORMIGO ARCEDO DIEGO 259 242 61 MAS-B-M 0:45:22 CDA LA ANTORCHA
REINA GUTIERREZ CARMEN 260 18 8 MAS-A-F 0:45:23 CDA LA ANTORCHA
GRILLO CUENDA JUAN 261 243 62 MAS-B-M 0:45:24 CA LOS PICAITOS
ESTEO CHACON VICTOR MANUEL 262 244 107 MAS-A-M 0:45:25
GAGO GALAN ANTONIO 263 245 108 MAS-A-M 0:45:25 CD BNK RUNNERS
LAPETRA CODERQUE JORGE 264 246 109 MAS-A-M 0:45:26
CAMERO CANELO FRANCISCO MANUEL 265 247 110 MAS-A-M 0:45:29 CA BRENES
LOPEZ FLORINDO LOLI 266 19 9 MAS-A-F 0:45:31 ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES
GARCIA ALBAREZ DAVINIA 267 20 10 MAS-A-F 0:45:31
BORREGO GONZALEZ ROBERTO 268 248 111 MAS-A-M 0:45:32 VILLAVERDE RUNNING
RAMIREZ MARQUEZ CARLOS 269 249 76 SEN-M 0:45:34 CA LOS PICAITOS
LEON HANS FELIX 270 250 63 MAS-B-M 0:45:34 CA LOS PICAITOS
DOBRE NELUTU 271 251 77 SEN-M 0:45:35
GINES MARIN ANTONIO 272 252 64 MAS-B-M 0:45:36
DIAZ PLAZA FRANCISCO 273 253 65 MAS-B-M 0:45:36
ALGABA RODRIGUEZ MONICA 274 21 6 SEN-F 0:45:37 CA VISO
LUNA SALGUERO JOSE MANUEL 275 254 112 MAS-A-M 0:45:43 DOS CAMARAS
CORTES GONZALEZ GABRIEL 276 255 78 SEN-M 0:45:44
MARTIN VAZQUEZ MERCEDES 277 22 11 MAS-A-F 0:45:52 CLUB D MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR
MARTINEZ MORENO LAUREANO 278 256 66 MAS-B-M 0:45:54 LA PECHA
BEJARANO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE 279 23 12 MAS-A-F 0:45:54 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
LAGARES PARRA DAVID 280 257 79 SEN-M 0:45:55
ESPINAR LOPEZ LAURA 281 24 7 SEN-F 0:45:55 FARMAR.
VILLANUEVA MALMESAT RAUL 282 258 113 MAS-A-M 0:45:56 CA VISO
SANCHEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL 283 259 114 MAS-A-M 0:45:57 LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO
PALAO JULIAN JOSE JUAN 284 260 115 MAS-A-M 0:46:00
LOPEZ FALCON JOSE MIGUEL 285 261 67 MAS-B-M 0:46:06 CA GAIA
GONZALEZ PEREZ ANTONIO 286 262 80 SEN-M 0:46:06 AQUAFIT
ROMERO BENITO 287 263 116 MAS-A-M 0:46:07
ROMERO GUILLEN JAVIER 288 264 81 SEN-M 0:46:11
MUÑOZ SIMARRO DAMIAN 289 265 117 MAS-A-M 0:46:12 LOS CUNETAS JURASSIC RUNNERS
BENITEZ GALIANO RAFAEL 290 266 68 MAS-B-M 0:46:13 TRISPORTMACARENA
TORRES MARQUEZ JOSE FERNANDO 291 267 69 MAS-B-M 0:46:14 LOS CUNETAS JURASSIC RUNNERS
GARCIA SELFA ANTONIO 292 268 70 MAS-B-M 0:46:18 CA LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO
MENDEZ ESPINOSA ISIDORO 293 269 71 MAS-B-M 0:46:29
DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ JOSE 294 270 118 MAS-A-M 0:46:32
MURILLO GONZALEZ RICARDO 295 271 72 MAS-B-M 0:46:36 CA BRENES
ROMERO GOMEZ ANABEL 296 25 13 MAS-A-F 0:46:36
ALBARCA VARGAS ALBERTO 297 272 119 MAS-A-M 0:46:43 LOS LEGENDARIOS
PALOMO DIAZ JOSE LUIS 298 273 120 MAS-A-M 0:46:44 CLANDESTINOS D TRIANA
SAYAGO ESPINOSA JUAN MANUEL 299 274 121 MAS-A-M 0:46:46
ZAPATA MONTERO ALBERTO 300 275 122 MAS-A-M 0:46:47 CA BRENES
GUTIERREZ TEJERO JOSE LUIS 301 276 82 SEN-M 0:46:49
IZQUIERDO ATERO MANUEL 302 277 73 MAS-B-M 0:46:51 CA BRENES
RIVERA GARCIA FERNANDO JUAN 303 278 83 SEN-M 0:46:52 CD ILIPENSE
NAVARRO LEON ANDRES 304 279 84 SEN-M 0:46:55
SANCHEZ BONILLA JOSE RAMON 305 280 123 MAS-A-M 0:46:55 CA VISO
HERRERO PALOMO JOSE VICENTE 306 281 124 MAS-A-M 0:46:56 CCRD FERROVIARIO
CEBALLOS CASTAÑO SERGIO 307 282 125 MAS-A-M 0:46:56
DONOSO SANCHEZ ALFONSO 308 283 126 MAS-A-M 0:46:57 CA LEVANTE
HERNANDEZ MORENO ANTONIO 309 284 85 SEN-M 0:46:58
GARCIA CAMPOS JOSE DANIEL 310 285 74 MAS-B-M 0:46:59 EL ARBOL
PIRES LEON JOSE 311 286 127 MAS-A-M 0:47:00
SALGADO ESPINA CARLOS 312 287 75 MAS-B-M 0:47:00 EL ARBOL
ESLAVA DURAN DIEGO 313 288 76 MAS-B-M 0:47:07 CA GAIA
VALLE ALVARO PEDRO 314 289 86 SEN-M 0:47:08 CA CANTILLANA
MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ FCO. JAVIER 315 290 128 MAS-A-M 0:47:09 CA LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO
VALENCIA IÑIGUEZ M. ANGELES 316 26 14 MAS-A-F 0:47:10 CD LEONES CARMONA
ORTIZ GOMEZ RAFAEL 317 291 129 MAS-A-M 0:47:10 CD LEONES CARMONA
CASTILLO SANCHEZ JESUS 318 292 130 MAS-A-M 0:47:10 LOS LEGENDARIOS
TORRES LOPEZ JESUS 319 293 77 MAS-B-M 0:47:18
EXPOSITO AMADO FRANCISCO 320 294 78 MAS-B-M 0:47:22 CDA MONROY
MONTERO FENET MANUEL JESUS 321 295 87 SEN-M 0:47:23 CA FILIPIDES PARADAS
FLORES PASTOR JOSE MANUEL 322 296 88 SEN-M 0:47:23 CA FILIPIDES PARADAS
VALLE ALVARO ALVARO 323 297 89 SEN-M 0:47:24 CA CANTILLANA
GONZALEZ RICO MARIA JOSE 324 27 15 MAS-A-F 0:47:24
MORALES ROMERO IVAN 325 298 90 SEN-M 0:47:25 CA CANTILLANA
LENTO JUANIQUIM JUAN 326 299 131 MAS-A-M 0:47:27 LOS PICAITOS
TORRE HARO PEDRO ALEJANDRO 327 300 132 MAS-A-M 0:47:28 CORREDORES MINAS
GUTIERREZ VEGA FRANCISCO 328 301 133 MAS-A-M 0:47:28 CCRD FERROVIARIO
GOMEZ LOPEZ YORDY 329 302 134 MAS-A-M 0:47:29 CA LOS PICAITOS
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL 330 303 135 MAS-A-M 0:47:30 LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO
ARROYO MALDONADO LUCIA 331 28 8 SEN-F 0:47:36 IES JACARANDA
MORALES CARBALLAR MAYTE 332 29 16 MAS-A-F 0:47:37
SERRADILLA SOLIS JOSE 333 304 79 MAS-B-M 0:47:39
GREGORI DAVID 334 305 136 MAS-A-M 0:47:40
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO ELISA 335 30 17 MAS-A-F 0:47:42 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
QUESADA CHICA JUAN 336 306 137 MAS-A-M 0:47:46 CA BRENES
MURGA LOPE RUTH 337 31 6 MAS-B-F 0:47:47 CDA CAMAS
MARTIN SANCHEZ JAVIER 338 307 80 MAS-B-M 0:47:48 CDA CAMAS
MERA SALAS JUAN CARLOS 339 308 81 MAS-B-M 0:47:49 CD LOS JARTIBLES
TOVAR MORILLA ANGEL MANUEL 340 309 138 MAS-A-M 0:47:50 CA SAN PABLO
MONTERO GUTIERREZ JAVIER 341 310 91 SEN-M 0:47:50 CA BRENES
MOYA FERNANDEZ MARCOS 342 311 92 SEN-M 0:47:51 CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES
MONTIS CARRASCO PATRICIA 343 32 18 MAS-A-F 0:47:55 CA BRENES
PALAO JULIAN RUBEN 344 312 93 SEN-M 0:47:56
JURADO NAVAJAS MARIA DOLORES 345 33 19 MAS-A-F 0:47:57 LOS VELOCES
LOPEZ SANCHEZ ANA 346 34 9 SEN-F 0:47:59 CA BRENES
ROMERO FERNANDEZ TERESA 347 35 10 SEN-F 0:48:01 LOS LEGENDARIOS
IBAÑEZ SALCES MARIA DEL ROCIO 348 36 20 MAS-A-F 0:48:02 CA SAN PABLO
GONZALEZ ROLDAN CARLOS FRANCISCO 349 313 139 MAS-A-M 0:48:02 LOS LEGENDARIOS
SABARIEGO ARENAS MANUEL 350 314 94 SEN-M 0:48:05 CA GAIA
MARTIN GARCIA ALBERTO 351 315 82 MAS-B-M 0:48:06
ROMERO MARQUEZ MARIA LUISA 352 37 7 MAS-B-F 0:48:09 CA BRENES
CARREÑO ANGULO JOSE MIGUEL 353 316 140 MAS-A-M 0:48:10 LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO
DE LA ROSA DE LOS SANTOS JORGE MANUEL 354 317 141 MAS-A-M 0:48:12 LOS LATITAS
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ MERCHI 355 38 21 MAS-A-F 0:48:16 CA VISO
RIOS VEGA JOSE 356 318 142 MAS-A-M 0:48:18 MARATON MAIRENA
RAMIREZ GARCIA MANUEL 357 319 95 SEN-M 0:48:19
LARA RODRIGUEZ JUAN 358 320 96 SEN-M 0:48:22 CA FILIPIDES PARADAS
GUIRADO PEREZ PACO 359 321 97 SEN-M 0:48:23
MORILLO MORALES VANESA 360 39 11 SEN-F 0:48:23 CA VISO
SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO 361 322 143 MAS-A-M 0:48:24
HIDALGO GARRIDO VICENTE 362 323 83 MAS-B-M 0:48:29 EL ARBOL
GUARNIDO CENTENO MANUEL 363 324 84 MAS-B-M 0:48:31 CCRD FERROVIARIO
JIMENEZ CARRION A. ALFONSO 364 325 144 MAS-A-M 0:48:33 CA GAIA
HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO MANUEL 365 326 145 MAS-A-M 0:48:34
CORREA CARRILLO JUAN MANUEL 366 327 146 MAS-A-M 0:48:35 AQUAFIT
VERGUIZAS CUEVAS JOSE RAMON 367 328 85 MAS-B-M 0:48:37 CA PALACIEGO
CALDERON ALONSO ANTONIO 368 329 86 MAS-B-M 0:48:38
RODRIGUEZ JAIME FCO. JAVIER 369 330 147 MAS-A-M 0:48:46 CA LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO
VICARIO RODRIGUEZ PAQUI 370 40 8 MAS-B-F 0:48:50 RAFA HIPONA TEAM
ALFARO DOÑORO MIGUEL 371 331 87 MAS-B-M 0:48:51
MURILLO ESTEPA DOLORES 372 41 9 MAS-B-F 0:48:52
ADAME CALLE JESUS 373 332 98 SEN-M 0:48:58
IERONCIG VARGAS DANIEL 374 333 148 MAS-A-M 0:49:04 CD LOS JARTIBLES
PORRES SANTAMARIA M. ANGELES 375 42 10 MAS-B-F 0:49:06 TRIATLETINES
RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO ALICIA 376 43 22 MAS-A-F 0:49:13 CD LOS JARTIBLES
MERA SALAS JOSE IGNACIO 377 334 88 MAS-B-M 0:49:14 CD LOS JARTIBLES
BARBAS ROBLES LEONARDO 378 335 89 MAS-B-M 0:49:14
MARCHENA DAZA ROSALINO 379 336 90 MAS-B-M 0:49:15 CA BRENES
SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MANUEL 380 337 91 MAS-B-M 0:49:17 CA PALACIEGO
ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO 381 338 92 MAS-B-M 0:49:20 CA PALACIEGO
SEGOVIA RETAMERO ANABEL 382 44 12 SEN-F 0:49:21 CA VISO
SUAREZ CARO JOSE MIGUEL 383 339 149 MAS-A-M 0:49:22 CDA CAMAS
PECELLIN MARCHENA ROBERTO CARLOS 384 340 99 SEN-M 0:49:23
GONZALEZ DURAN MANUEL 385 341 150 MAS-A-M 0:49:24 TRANSPORTES EL MERE
GAMIZ VAZQUEZ MANUEL JESUS 386 342 93 MAS-B-M 0:49:25 AMIGOS DL KM 21
MEDINA REY ANTONIO MANUEL 387 343 100 SEN-M 0:49:29 IES JACARANDA
MARTINEZ ROMERA MIGUEL 388 344 94 MAS-B-M 0:49:30 CA TIRAPALANTE
LOPEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO BENITO 389 345 151 MAS-A-M 0:49:32 CA TIRAPALANTE
FRANCO GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 390 346 152 MAS-A-M 0:49:32
FALCON FALCON BENITO 391 347 95 MAS-B-M 0:49:33
CASAUS MARTINEZ ALVARO 392 348 101 SEN-M 0:49:34
PEREZ ROMERO MANUEL 393 349 153 MAS-A-M 0:49:38 CLUB D MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR
FALCON CARRERO CARMEN 394 45 11 MAS-B-F 0:49:38 CD LEONES CARMONA
GIL DOMINGUEZ PEPE 395 350 154 MAS-A-M 0:49:40 AQUAFIT
MURCIA ISABEL 396 46 23 MAS-A-F 0:49:41 LOS LENTOS
GATA MONTERO FRANCISCO JOSE 397 351 102 SEN-M 0:49:51 IES JACARANDA
RODRIGUEZ LORA JORGE 398 352 103 SEN-M 0:49:55 IES JACARANDA
AQUILINO ALBALADEJO JOSE MARIA 399 353 96 MAS-B-M 0:49:59 AMIGOS DL KM 21
JAREÑO MARTINEZ ANTONIO JOSE 400 354 104 SEN-M 0:50:01
GORDILLO CHAVES NOEMI 401 47 13 SEN-F 0:50:01 CA CORIA
LEON GARCIA JESUS 402 355 155 MAS-A-M 0:50:02 LOS CUNETAS JURASSIC RUNNERS
SALVADOR RAMOS CARMEN 403 48 24 MAS-A-F 0:50:06 LOS TORPEDOS
MARMESAL LUNA GREGORIO 404 356 97 MAS-B-M 0:50:07 CD TUSSAM
BONILLA RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO 405 357 98 MAS-B-M 0:50:15 CA VISO
MARTINEZ MARTIN MARI LUZ 406 49 12 MAS-B-F 0:50:18
CALOCHA GARCIA ELENA 407 50 25 MAS-A-F 0:50:21
CASTILLO JURADO FRANCISCO 408 358 99 MAS-B-M 0:50:22 LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO
BALBUENA RUIZ ROBERTO 409 359 105 SEN-M 0:50:22 CD LOS JARTIBLES
HERRERA ESTUDILLO IVAN 410 360 106 SEN-M 0:50:28 FARMARUNNING
CRESPILLO BAYO ANTONIO 411 361 100 MAS-B-M 0:50:28 CD LOS JARTIBLES
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO JOSE ANGEL 412 362 107 SEN-M 0:50:30 ACCPL
PALACIOS CASTRO ROSA 413 51 26 MAS-A-F 0:50:41 LOS LEGENDARIOS
MIRANDA FERNANDEZ MANUEL 414 363 101 MAS-B-M 0:50:52 LOS LEGENDARIOS
GARCIA CHAMIZO JESUS 415 364 102 MAS-B-M 0:50:52 LOS LEGENDARIOS
LEON DIAZ PEDRO NICOLAS 416 365 103 MAS-B-M 0:50:53 LOS LEGENDARIOS
PEREZ SACO ROSARIO 417 52 27 MAS-A-F 0:50:53 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
JIMENEZ TORRES TOMAS 418 366 104 MAS-B-M 0:50:56 CA BRENES
MILLA ROBLES ALEJANDRA 419 53 28 MAS-A-F 0:50:57
RODRIGUEZ DE LA RUBIA SANCHEZ JUAN 420 367 105 MAS-B-M 0:50:58 CA SAN PABLO
GONZALEZ ARJONA GUILLERMO 421 368 156 MAS-A-M 0:50:59 CDA MONROY
CARPIO RUIZ FRANCISCO 422 369 106 MAS-B-M 0:51:01 LOS PICAITOS
SANCHEZ SEGURA LUIS 423 370 107 MAS-B-M 0:51:03 CCRD FERROVIARIO
VIVO MILLAN MIGUEL 424 371 108 SEN-M 0:51:05
FRIAS ESCAMILLA ENCARNI 425 54 29 MAS-A-F 0:51:15 AQUAFIT
ALCARAZ PELEGRINA JOSE MANUEL 426 372 157 MAS-A-M 0:51:23
FAJARDO ESPINOSA JOSE RAMON 427 373 109 SEN-M 0:51:26 AQUAFIT
MONTERO RODRIGUEZ EMILIO JOSE 428 374 158 MAS-A-M 0:51:27
SANCHEZ USATORRE JUAN MARIA 429 375 159 MAS-A-M 0:51:30 MANDARINAS RUNNING
FARGAS FERNANDEZ ZENEYDA 430 55 14 SEN-F 0:51:31
MUÑOZ MARCHENA JUAN JOSE 431 376 110 SEN-M 0:51:33 CA BRENES
LOPEZ MUÑOZ JUAN MIGUEL 432 377 111 SEN-M 0:51:36 CA BRENES
DELGADO ARROYO JOSE MARIA 433 378 108 MAS-B-M 0:51:37
SANCHEZ REYES JOSE 434 379 109 MAS-B-M 0:51:46 UNIVERSO SEVILLA
GERO COLON ANTONIO 435 380 110 MAS-B-M 0:51:48
CUEVAS NARANJO MANUEL 436 381 111 MAS-B-M 0:51:53 TROTANDO
DE LA FUENTE CARMONA ANTONIO 437 382 112 SEN-M 0:51:53 CA SAN PABLO
BARRIOS OSUNA JUDIT 438 56 15 SEN-F 0:51:54 CA S.PABLO
GARCIA RUEDA MARTA 439 57 30 MAS-A-F 0:51:54 AQUAFIT
BALBUENA QUINTERO JOSE MARIA 440 383 113 SEN-M 0:51:54
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO 441 384 160 MAS-A-M 0:51:55 CA GAIA
HIDALGO FRANCO JUDIT 442 58 13 MAS-B-F 0:52:02 AMATE RUNNERS
ROMERO ROMERO MAGDALENA 443 59 14 MAS-B-F 0:52:12 CLANDESTINOS D TRIANA
NAVARRO TRIGUEROS JESUS 444 385 114 SEN-M 0:52:13
NAVARRO CAPITAS ANTONIO 445 386 161 MAS-A-M 0:52:14 LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL
BOERMA JAKOBS HARM 446 387 162 MAS-A-M 0:52:22
IZQUIERDO ATERO ANTONIO 447 388 112 MAS-B-M 0:52:24 CA BRENES
HERRERA DE LOS SANTOS ANTONIO 448 389 113 MAS-B-M 0:52:25
GARCIA LIANEZ FRANCISCO 449 390 114 MAS-B-M 0:52:34 IES JACARANDA
LAHUERTA MORENO MARIA ANGELES 450 60 15 MAS-B-F 0:52:38 CCRD FERROVIARIO
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JOSE 451 391 115 MAS-B-M 0:52:40 CA ESQUIVEL
FERNANDEZ PEREZ MANUEL 452 392 116 MAS-B-M 0:52:41 CA ESQUIVEL
CACERES CASTAÑO MIGUEL 453 393 117 MAS-B-M 0:52:47 CA GAIA
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ PAOLA 454 61 16 SEN-F 0:52:48
MUÑOZ REYES MIGUEL ANGEL 455 394 163 MAS-A-M 0:52:48
MARTIN RAMOS LAURA 456 62 17 SEN-F 0:52:48
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN 457 63 31 MAS-A-F 0:52:49 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
OCAÑA GRIMARET FERNANDA 458 64 32 MAS-A-F 0:52:55 AQUAFIT
ARJONA TAMARIT JOSE ANTONIO 459 395 164 MAS-A-M 0:52:59 CA LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO
LOPERA VALDERRAMA LUCIA 460 65 33 MAS-A-F 0:53:01
PAREJA MARTIN LUIS JAVIER 461 396 165 MAS-A-M 0:53:01
MERINO CUENDEZ MERCEDES 462 66 16 MAS-B-F 0:53:08 CA RINCONADA
DEL TORO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL 463 397 118 MAS-B-M 0:53:11 AMIGOS DL KM 21
BLANCO JIMENEZ BARBARA 464 67 34 MAS-A-F 0:53:12
JIMENEZ TORRES CANDIDO 465 398 119 MAS-B-M 0:53:15 CA BRENES
MALTRANA ORTIZ PABLO 466 399 115 SEN-M 0:53:25
SANCHEZ BONILLA FABIAN 467 400 116 SEN-M 0:53:26 CA BRENES
HERNANDO ANDREU JOSE LUIS 468 401 120 MAS-B-M 0:53:30 LOS LENTOS
HILL MICHAELA CAROLYNN 469 68 18 SEN-F 0:53:38 LOS LEGENDARIOS
RAMA PALOMO ROSARIO 470 69 17 MAS-B-F 0:53:42
NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO 471 402 121 MAS-B-M 0:53:43
BEJAR PRADO JUAN MIGUEL 472 403 122 MAS-B-M 0:53:44
OSUNA GARCIA SEBASTIAN 473 404 123 MAS-B-M 0:53:45
GARCIA FERNANDEZ DAVID 474 405 124 MAS-B-M 0:53:45
FERNANDEZ MURILLO DAVID 475 406 117 SEN-M 0:53:52
MONTAÑO VALLE OSCAR 476 407 166 MAS-A-M 0:53:58 CA BRENES
GOMEZ ANDALUZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 477 408 167 MAS-A-M 0:54:00 CD DESAFIO DUCCHENNE
ROJAS ALIAS SUSANA 478 70 35 MAS-A-F 0:54:01 CD DESAFIO DUCCHENNE
CANO NEGRETE TOÑI 479 71 36 MAS-A-F 0:54:05 CA BRENES
TRUJILLO ESCALERA ANDRES 480 409 118 SEN-M 0:54:06 AMATE RUNNERS
RIVAS AGUILAR ALEJANDRO 481 410 168 MAS-A-M 0:54:08 LOS LENTOS
CORTES FALCON MARIA PAZ 482 72 18 MAS-B-F 0:54:09 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
BERENJENO SANCHEZ FCO. MANUEL 483 411 119 SEN-M 0:54:11 CA VISO
VALLE PARRILLA AMALIA 484 73 37 MAS-A-F 0:54:12
FLOR CANO TYRONE PAUL 485 412 120 SEN-M 0:54:14
DURAN JIMENEZ RAFAEL 486 413 169 MAS-A-M 0:54:17
SANTAMARIA PINEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER 487 414 121 SEN-M 0:54:17 CA VISO
NAVARRO GUERRERO MANUEL 488 415 122 SEN-M 0:54:17 CA VISO
PALMA GUERRERO ANTONIO JAVIER 489 416 123 SEN-M 0:54:18
BARROSO SANCHEZ ANA 490 74 19 SEN-F 0:54:19 CAMAGC AT.
GONZALEZ GARCIA CARMEN 491 75 20 SEN-F 0:54:21 LUX-LA CANASTILLA
TORRES MARTINEZ INMACULADA 492 76 38 MAS-A-F 0:54:22 LUX-LA CANASTILLA
BARROSO PEÑA FRANCISCO MANUEL 493 417 125 MAS-B-M 0:54:23 CAMAGC ATLETISMO
MUÑOZ MERINO ISIDORO 494 418 126 MAS-B-M 0:54:23 CA FILIPIDES PARADAS
LUQUE VALLE MIGUEL ANGUEL 495 419 170 MAS-A-M 0:54:24 DOS CAMARAS
SANCHEZ GARCIA ADRIAN 496 420 124 SEN-M 0:54:25
PALMERO RIVERO SEBASTIAN 497 421 127 MAS-B-M 0:54:30
MADRAZO ALAMO DAVID 498 422 171 MAS-A-M 0:54:31
MARTIN RAMOS ELOISA 499 77 21 SEN-F 0:54:42 MANDARINAS R.
MARTINEZ CABEZAS MANUEL DAVID 500 423 172 MAS-A-M 0:55:10 LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO
MARTIN MARTIN MA. ANGELES 501 78 39 MAS-A-F 0:55:13 CA GAIA
VALLE GARCIA PEDRO 502 424 128 MAS-B-M 0:55:17 CA CANTILLANA
VALLE GARCIA GLORIA 503 79 40 MAS-A-F 0:55:18 CA CANTILLANA
MORALES GIL ISRAEL 504 425 129 MAS-B-M 0:55:18 CA CANTILLANA
SILVA PROENZA EDUARDO 505 426 130 MAS-B-M 0:55:20
HERRERO MARTINEZ ANTONIO 506 427 131 MAS-B-M 0:55:35 EL ARBOL
GOMEZ ENTRENA RAFAEL 507 428 132 MAS-B-M 0:55:36 EL ARBOL
SANTOS RUIZ MARI CARMEN 508 80 41 MAS-A-F 0:55:44 CD LOS JARTIBLES
ROMAN RUBIO JOSE ANGEL 509 429 125 SEN-M 0:55:46
MORILLA GARCIA RAFAEL 510 430 173 MAS-A-M 0:56:04 MANDARINAS RUNNING
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CONCHI 511 81 42 MAS-A-F 0:56:29 CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE
HERRERA BUSTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER 512 431 174 MAS-A-M 0:56:32
JIMENEZ CRUZ JOSE ALFONSO 513 432 133 MAS-B-M 0:56:40 CCRD FERROVIARIO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO JOSE 514 433 126 SEN-M 0:56:51 CA BRENES
CUEVAS BARROSO GUMERSINDO 515 434 127 SEN-M 0:56:53 CA BRENES
MENDEZ SANCHEZ-POBRE SANTIAGO DAVID 516 435 175 MAS-A-M 0:56:55
BECERRA SANDRA 517 82 43 MAS-A-F 0:56:57 FORREST
JIMENEZ GOMEZ MANUEL 518 436 128 SEN-M 0:57:03
GARCIA LOPEZ ROCIO 519 83 22 SEN-F 0:57:41 CA BRENES
MIGUEL MILLAN ANTONIO MANUEL 520 437 129 SEN-M 0:57:42 CA BRENES
CHICO MATEOS TERESA 521 84 23 SEN-F 0:57:52
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL ANTONIO 522 438 176 MAS-A-M 0:57:53
GAONA GOMEZ RAFAEL 523 439 130 SEN-M 0:57:54
IZQUIERDO TELLEZ JOSE MANUEL 524 440 131 SEN-M 0:57:54 CA BRENES
GAONA GOMEZ JOSE RICARDO 525 441 132 SEN-M 0:57:55
NI CHENXIN 526 85 24 SEN-F 0:58:22
GONZALEZ BENITEZ MARIA JOSE 527 86 44 MAS-A-F 0:58:26
HIDALGO GARCIA AFRICA 528 87 25 SEN-F 0:58:31
MILLA ROBLES MARTA 529 88 45 MAS-A-F 0:58:33
GOMEZ RUIZ GRACIA 530 89 19 MAS-B-F 0:58:33 CA GAIA
RICO MACIAS M. GRACIA 531 90 20 MAS-B-F 0:58:34 CD LEONES CARMONA
POZO RODRIGUEZ ANI 532 91 21 MAS-B-F 0:58:35 CA GAIA
CATEDRA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIA 533 92 46 MAS-A-F 0:59:04
LOPEZ GARCIA ANGELES 534 93 47 MAS-A-F 0:59:07 CA VISO
HERAS SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 535 442 134 MAS-B-M 0:59:08
LOPEZ BELZUNCES ROSA MARIA 536 94 48 MAS-A-F 0:59:26
RUBIO PARRON LUIS MANUEL 537 443 177 MAS-A-M 0:59:45 AQUAFIT
RIVAS HENARES ANTONIO 538 444 135 MAS-B-M 1:00:07 LOS LENTOS
SALAS MORALES JUAN MANUEL 539 445 136 MAS-B-M 1:00:07 CD HISPATRAIL
DEL RIO VERA LUIS 540 446 178 MAS-A-M 1:00:08
ELENA SORIANO EMILIO JESUS 541 447 137 MAS-B-M 1:00:20
VAZQUEZ LARRIBA EMILIO JOSE 542 448 133 SEN-M 1:01:32 IES JACARANDA
ESLAVA GRACIA SORAYA 543 95 26 SEN-F 1:02:28 FARMAR.
CARRASCO ESCUDERO JOSE LUIS 544 449 134 SEN-M 1:02:29 FARMARUNNING
PRIETO HERNANDEZ ISABEL 545 96 27 SEN-F 1:02:47 IES JACARANDA
ALARCON SANCHEZ LAURA 546 97 28 SEN-F 1:02:48 IES JACARANDA
MARTINEZ POLEY VERONICA 547 98 29 SEN-F 1:03:27 IES JACARANDA
MARTIN MARTINEZ IVAN 548 450 179 MAS-A-M 1:03:37
ORTIZ OCAÑA FERNANDO 549 451 138 MAS-B-M 1:05:10 FERNANDOOCAOTELEFONICA.NET
SOLER CASTELLS LUIS IGNACIO 550 452 139 MAS-B-M 1:05:55
LOZANO COSTOYA VANESA 551 99 49 MAS-A-F 1:05:56
LARRIBA PUERTO ROCIO 552 100 30 SEN-F 1:06:18 IES JACARANDA

Más información: http://www.ideain.com/noviembre2018/20181101brenes.htm