Lugar: Constantina (Sevilla). Fecha: 10/08/2018 . Distancia: 5Km.

Atleta Puesto Tiempo Cat. P/Cat CLUB
BANGOURA, ALHASSANE 1 00:15:23:005 SEN-M 1 C.A. MAURI CASTILLO
ALVAREZ MIGUEL, RUBEN 2 00:15:24:703 SEN-M 2 CONSTANTINA
VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JASET 3 00:16:33:483 SEN-M 3 AGB RUNNING
FRANCO BARRAGÁN, ÁLVARO 4 00:16:43:699 SEN-M 4 C. AT. MOBEL
FERNÁNDEZ POZO, JAIME 5 00:16:46:755 SEN-M 5 DEPORTEMANIA CXM
ARANDA VALDIVIESO, RAMÓN 6 00:17:07:146 SEN-M 6 ADS
GONZALEZ MALDONADO, JESUS 7 00:17:09:221 SEN-M 7 C.D. LAURUS T.
DE MORENO, CARLOS 8 00:17:20:522 SEN-M 8
YOSSODJO, KONE 9 00:17:21:234 JUN-M 1 HISPALENSE
DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS 10 00:17:23:235 SEN-M 9 ADS
ORTIZ-REPISO RIVAS, MARIANO 11 00:17:32:036 JUN-M 2
LOPEZ GRUESO, RAUL 12 00:17:37:546 SEN-M 10 TIBTEAM3
OLMO ESPEJO, ISAAC 13 00:17:50:084 SEN-M 11 C. T. CÓRDOBA
VALLEJO CASADO, JOSEMI 14 00:17:58:307 VET-A-M 1 E.P.A. MIGUEL RIOS
GARCIA ARRIAZA, JUAN MANUEL 15 00:18:00:090 SEN-M 12
SANCHEZ CARRERA, CARLOS 16 00:18:23:623 JUN-M 3 BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS
RAMIREZ BAEZA, VICTOR MANUEL 17 00:18:36:170 SEN-M 13
PAREJO, ANDRES JESUS 18 00:18:52:798 SEN-M 14 C.A. PARADAS
MARTÍNEZ CAVA, LEONARDO 19 00:19:34:830 SEN-M 15 C.D. LAURUS T.
RODRIGUEZ FERRE, SERGIO 20 00:19:35:945 SEN-M 16
MONTAÑEZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL 21 00:19:36:051 SEN-M 17 C.D LAURUS T.
DE LA CRUZ ORTIZ, CARLOS 22 00:19:36:704 VET-B-M 1 C.T. CAMALEÓN
RODRÍGUEZ MILLÁN , JUAN JOSÉ 23 00:19:38:415 SEN-M 18 VIRGEN DE BELEN
POZO OSUNA, BALDOMERO 24 00:19:39:540 SEN-M 19 C. AT. BRENES
CABALLERO CALZADA, FRANCISCO 25 00:19:42:528 SEN-M 20 UFREEDOMS
FERNÁNDEZ CARRERA, IÑAKI 26 00:19:43:976 VET-A-M 2 ADS
BELMONTE MARTINEZ, MARIA 27 00:19:44:206 VET-A-F 1 TROTASIERRA
ARTEAGA, MANUEL 28 00:19:46:193 SEN-M 21 VIRGEN DE BELÉN
SANCHEZ BONILLA, DAVID 29 00:19:49:572 PROM-M 1
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ, JOSÉ 30 00:19:55:943 SEN-M 22 AT. PALMA DEL RÍO
CACERES GUERRERO, ANTONIO 31 00:20:08:685 SEN-M 23 C.D. LAURUS T.
LOPEZ AROCA, MARIO 32 00:20:16:136 JUN-M 4 GAÏA CARMONA
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JULIO 33 00:20:27:115 JUN-M 5
DÍAZ CLAVIJO, JUAN ANTONIO 34 00:20:28:922 SEN-M 24 C. DE AT. CUATRO CAMINOS
MONTERO JIMENEZ, MANUEL JESUS 35 00:20:37:658 SEN-M 25
PARRA GÓMEZ, JORGE 36 00:20:40:214 SEN-M 26 VIRGEN DE BELEN
CABALLERO EXPOSITO, PASTOR 37 00:20:43:042 VET-C-M 1 UFREEDOMS
GOMEZ ALES, JUAN ALEJANDRO 38 00:21:10:416 VET-A-M 3 TO VELO
NARANJO CARMONA, JOSE MARIA 39 00:21:10:670 SEN-M 27 C.A PALMA DEL RIO
OSUNA REY, FRANCISCO 40 00:21:26:449 VET-B-M 2 VIRGEN DE BELEN
CRUZ TABALES, RAFAEL 41 00:21:26:646 SEN-M 28 AT. PEÑAFLOR
RUIZ DOMENECH, LUCIO JOSÉ 42 00:21:31:481 SEN-M 29 VIRGEN DE BELEN
NUÑEZ AGUADO, ALVARO 43 00:21:38:554 PROM-M 2 CONSTANTINA
ZUJAR VERA, MIGUEL 44 00:21:40:570 VET-A-M 4
DORADO LÓPEZ, ROBERTO 45 00:21:51:710 JUN-M 6 C. AT. ORIPPO
VELA JEREÑO, FRANCISCO JOSE 46 00:21:55:704 JUN-M 7 VIRGEN DE BELÉN
PUCH GARDUÑO, MIGUEL ANGEL 47 00:22:04:256 SEN-M 30
FERNANDEZ LOZANO, ALVARO 48 00:22:07:785 PROM-M 3
PARRILLA RIOS, JULIO 49 00:22:08:213 VET-A-M 5 TROTIMOCHISTAS
MOLINA POLEY, ÁLVARO 50 00:22:11:986 JUN-M 8 VIRGEN DE BELÉN
NUÑEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO 51 00:22:14:683 VET-A-M 6 C.D. LAURUS T.
RODRÍGUEZ GUERRERO, FRANCISCO 52 00:22:16:770 VET-A-M 7 C. AT. AXATI
SÁNCHEZ MORENO, MARÍA 53 00:22:17:758 VET-A-F 2 ADS
PIZARRO MENDOZA, ENRIQUE 54 00:22:21:421 SEN-M 31
MORILLO OSUNA, JORGE 55 00:22:22:391 SEN-M 32 INDIVIDUAL
CÓRDOBA CAPITÁN , ANTONIO 56 00:22:25:289 SEN-M 33
MUNZON ROMERO, ADRIAN 57 00:22:45:179 JUN-M 9 C. AT. AXATI
AVILA FRANCO, IVAN 58 00:22:50:756 SEN-M 34
MONTAÑO CARRASCO, MANUEL 59 00:22:51:417 SEN-M 35 C.D. LAURUS T.
ALMENA VAC, JUAN 60 00:22:57:409 SEN-M 36
REIG SELLES, GERARDO 61 00:22:59:991 VET-B-M 3 NO
TORRES MARTIN, DAVID 62 00:23:10:628 PROM-M 4
LEÓN MERCHAN , JESÚS 63 00:23:10:928 VET-A-M 8 LOS PIO PIO
MEJIAS TORRES, JOSE LUIS 64 00:23:16:931 SEN-M 37
GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ 65 00:23:25:680 VET-B-M 4 AT. PALMA DEL RÍO
FERNANDEZ PALACIOS, FRANCISCO 66 00:23:26:595 SEN-M 38 AT. ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS
LOPEZ BARRIO, MARIA JOSE 67 00:23:29:050 SEN-F 1
PEREZ PEDRERO, PEDRO 68 00:23:29:764 SEN-M 39
LEON MERCHAN, MANUEL 69 00:23:32:569 VET-A-M 9
ROMERO MARTINEZ, MANUEL 70 00:23:45:927 VET-B-M 5 N.P.GINES
ALIJO TRILLO, JOSEFA 71 00:24:01:718 VET-B-F 1
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO 72 00:24:02:314 VET-B-M 6 C. GAIA
PUERTO PEREZ, PAQUI 73 00:24:06:248 VET-A-F 3 C. GAIA
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, CRISANTO 74 00:24:10:867 VET-A-M 10 BURJARUNNERS
SANCHEZ MONTOYA, DAVID 75 00:24:17:551 SEN-M 40 C.A.PALMA DEL RIO CORDOBA
PEREZ ROMERO DE LA OSA, JAVIER 76 00:24:19:950 VET-A-M 11
MONTAÑO VALLE, OSCAR 77 00:24:26:688 VET-A-M 12 AT. BRENES
SERNA RUIZ, ROSALINO 78 00:24:33:604 VET-A-M 13 TROTIMOCHISTAS
GUILLEN MATA, ANTONIO 79 00:24:36:753 SEN-M 41 C.D. LAURUS T.
ALBA CEPEDA, MANUEL 80 00:24:37:731 VET-A-M 14 C. DEPORTIVO LAURUS T. AIRE
BARROSO SANCHEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE 81 00:24:44:214 PROM-M 5 SIN C.
VELA ORTEGA, JOSE MANUEL 82 00:25:12:561 VET-B-M 7 TO VELO
LÓPEZ MOYA, MARÍA ESPERANZA 83 00:25:17:057 VET-A-F 4 C. AT. ORIPPO
DORADO SEGURA, JUAN CARLOS 84 00:25:18:520 VET-A-M 15 C. AT. ORIPPO
NAVARRO CAPITAS, ALBERTO 85 00:25:24:425 SEN-M 42
CARO PARRILLA, PEDRO 86 00:25:24:665 SEN-M 43 TROTIMOCHISTAS
LOPEZ MATA, ANGEL 87 00:25:25:230 SEN-M 44 TROTIMOCHISTAS
MONTERO MERAT, MIGUEL ANGEL 88 00:25:26:917 SEN-M 45 TROTIMOCHISTAS
VARGAS LOPEZ, ANTONIO 89 00:25:34:776 VET-B-M 8 LAS NAVAS
PEREZ TRUYO, JONATHAN 90 00:25:42:463 SEN-M 46
PARRAS ROMERO , JOSÉ MANUEL 91 00:25:45:618 VET-A-M 16 AT. PALMA DEL RÍO
OLIVARES GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 92 00:25:53:058 VET-B-M 9 CA GUADIAMAR
FERRANDO FORES, BEATRIZ 93 00:26:09:245 SEN-F 2 PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
ZARRALUQUI VARELA, JOSE 94 00:26:10:233 VET-A-M 17 JOSE
VARGAS CUEVAS, VICTOR 95 00:26:11:007 SEN-M 47 CA PALMA DEL RIO
SABET CENTENO , SORAYA 96 00:26:25:282 SEN-F 3 C.D.LAURUS T.-AIRESPORT
VIRO ESPEJO, ELOY LUIS 97 00:26:47:451 VET-A-M 18 C.A. PALMA DEL RIO
LUENGOS PEREZ, JOSE JAVIER 98 00:26:54:954 VET-B-M 10 ADIF
ROMERO MARQUEZ, MARIA LUISA 99 00:27:14:268 VET-B-F 2 AT. BRENES
MARCHENA PARRILLA, FRANCISCO 100 00:27:15:675 VET-B-M 11 AT. BRENES
IZQUIERDO ATERO, ANTONIO 101 00:27:22:637 VET-B-M 12 AT. BRENES
PEREZ MATA, RAFAEL 102 00:27:51:235 VET-A-M 19
DURANTE MOREIRA , DELIA 103 00:28:20:555 SEN-F 4 AT. PALMA DEL RÍO
GAVIRA TRENADO, JORGE 104 00:28:32:461 JUN-M 10 TO VELO
CABRERA BLANCO, JOSE MANUEL 105 00:28:44:564 VET-A-M 20
CABALLERO MENDOZA, JOAQUIN 106 00:28:54:373 VET-A-M 21 CALIMOCHO DE CONSTANTINA
CRUZ FERNANDEZ, ENCARNACION 107 00:29:10:132 VET-A-F 5 AT. PEÑAFLOR
MEDINA JURADO, PAQUI 108 00:29:29:103 VET-A-F 6 PUGILATOR HERRERA
DORADO RAMIREZ, JUAN JOSE 109 00:30:02:225 VET-C-M 2 C. AT. ORIPPO
GIL CHECA, MARÍA TERESA 110 00:30:13:478 JUN-F 1 C. DE AT. CAZALLA DE LA SIE
GRANADO BUIZA, RAQUEL 111 00:30:29:353 VET-A-F 7 TÓ VELÓ
VELA ORTEGA, JUAN DE DIOS 112 00:30:29:990 VET-A-M 22 TO VELO
FAJARDO MOYA, ANTONIA 113 00:30:34:032 VET-B-F 3
ROMERO MENACHO, ROCÍO 114 00:31:34:925 SEN-F 5
LIMAN, AMINE 115 00:33:48:549 SEN-M 48
LIÑAN GUERRA, ALEJANDRO 116 00:33:51:440 VET-A-M 23 C.D. LAURUS T.
CASADO CANCELO, CAROLINA 117 00:36:13:728 VET-A-F 8 TÓ VELÓ
GAVIRA GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 118 00:36:14:919 VET-B-M 13 TO VELO
VELA ORTEGA, ANTONIO MARÍA 119 00:36:15:282 VET-A-M 24 TÓ VELÓ
GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO 120 00:37:53:732 SEN-M 49 LOS TAGARROS
HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ , RAFAEL 121 00:38:09:129 VET-A-M 25

Más información:

 http://www.deportime.com/component/phocadownload/category/22-clasificaciones-xxvii-carrera-popular-valle-de-la-osa.html