Lugar: Estepa.   Fecha: 07-oct    Distancia: 10 / 22 Km

Nombre Puesto Club Tiempo Promedio P.Cat Cat.
Alejandro Ardanaz Moreno 1 ENTRENASEVILLACXM 1:39:20 04:30.09 SEN-M
Claudia Cabrera Alvarez 2 CLUB SIERRA SUR 1:43:23 10:20.03 CAD-F
Samuel Moreno Palacios 3 LOS 100 METROS 1:47:45 04:53.08 VET-M
Jose Manuel Rodtiguez Gamito 4 INDEPENDIENTE 1:51:01 05:02.07 VET-M
Jose Barba Peral 5 C.D. ATLETAS DE ELITE DE OSUNA 1:51:42 05:04.06 VET-M
Raul Roldan Porras 6 HACHO TRAIL 1:51:48 05:04.08 VET-M
Sergio Blanco Rodríguez 7 LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEPA 1:51:54 05:05.01 VET-M
Nicolás Garrido Romero 8 MÁQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 1:53:21 05:09.01 VET-M
Moises Zambrana Cabezas 9 1:53:24 05:09.02 VET-M
Antonio Sanchez Vega 10 EL SAUCEJO 1:53:25 05:09.03 VET-M
Ivan Ramirez Barea 11 CLUB DE MONTELLANO 1:54:51 05:13.01 VET-M
Ángel Martín Sánchez 12 CDA LOS CIEN METROS 1:55:22 05:14.06 VET-M
Isaac Lago Guerrero 13 TEAM HALCÓN 1:55:41 05:15.04 VET-M
Javier Corrales Gallego 14 TURDETANIA TEAM 1:57:41 05:20.09 VET-M
Alfonso José Sequera Falcón 15 1:58:42 05:23.06 VET-M
Manuel Santaella Cerero 16 TURDETANIA TEAM 1:58:45 05:23.08 VET-M
Pedro Manuel Trigo Valle Trigo 17 TEAM HALCOM 1:59:07 05:24.08 VET-M
Anastasio Toro Bustos 18 CXM DEPORTEMANIA 1:59:12 05:25.00 VET-M
Manuel Barrionuevo Giraldez 19 CLUB DE ATLETISMO LOS 100 METROS 1:59:19 05:25.04 VET-M
Julia Gonzalez Carrero 20 LOS LEGENDARIOS 2:00:45 12:04.05 VET-M
Manuel Moreno Figueredo 21 TURDETANIA TEAM 2:01:05 05:30.01 VET-M
Manuel Jesus Diez Rodriguez 22 C.D. TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES 2:01:15 05:30.06 10º VET-M
Rafael Fernandez Aguilar 23 ECIJANO DE ATLETISMO 2:02:28 05:33.09 11º VET-M
Jesus Escoz Parrilla 24 2:03:15 05:36.01 VET-M
Jose Ramón Campanario Sanchez 25 52295577V 2:04:16 05:38.09 VET-M
Israel Ucles Bascon 26 TEAM SPORT TARTESSOS 2:04:37 05:39.08 10º VET-M
Manuel Olmedo Barrero 27 LOS 100 METROS 2:04:41 05:40.00 11º VET-M
Manuel Jose Garcia Salado 28 CDC TUSSAM 2:04:50 05:40.04 12º VET-M
Antonio Lobato Cabezas 29 C.A. MONTELLANO 2:05:13 05:41.04 13º VET-M
Cristo Perez Del Pino 30 C.A. MONTELLANO 2:05:15 05:41.05 12º VET-M
Juan José Blanco Sanchez 31 DEPORTEMANIA CXM 2:05:46 05:42.09 13º VET-M
Jorge Ruiz Lobato 32 C.C.HISPATRAIL 2:06:42 05:45.05 VET-M
Sergio Reina Blanco 33 C.D.A. LOS CIEN METROS 2:07:51 05:48.06 14º VET-M
Jun Francisco Gutiérrez Muñoz 34 MULHACEN ADVENTURE ANTEQUERA 2:07:53 05:48.07 15º VET-M
Antonio Perejon Perez 35 TURDETANIA TEAM 2:08:16 05:49.08 16º VET-M
David Muñoz Muñoz 36 C. D. A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEPA 2:08:29 05:50.03 14º VET-M
Alvaro Morato Garcia 37 C.A. MONTELLANO 2:08:36 05:50.07 17º VET-M
Jose Giraldez Osuna 38 CLUB ATLETISMO LOS 100 METROS 2:09:23 05:52.08 VET-M
Pedro Galvez Perez 39 ATLETISMO HERRERA 2:09:41 05:53.06 18º VET-M
Manuel García Arco 40 DEPORTEMANÍA CXM 2:09:52 05:54.01 VET-M
Manuel Fernandez Schweighauser 41 C.A. OSSET 2:10:26 05:55.07 15º VET-M
Juan Valera Lara 42 CLUB MARATON LUCENA 2:11:19 05:58.01 16º VET-M
Manuel Gómez Ángel 43 C.A. TROTACAMINOS DE PEDRERA 2:11:20 05:58.01 17º VET-M
Fco Javier Barranco Guerrero 44 CLUB MARATÓN LUCENA 2:13:02 06:02.08 19º VET-M
Víctor Manuel Ramírez Baena 45 LOS 100 METROS 2:13:16 06:03.04 18º VET-M
Antonio Angel Lebron Ramos 46 2:14:10 06:05.09 20º VET-M
Pablo Garcia Blancas 47 2:14:30 06:06.08 21º VET-M
Raúl Ruiz Martínez 48 CDC TUSSAM 2:14:35 06:07.00 19º VET-M
David Cañero Cruz 49 2:15:18 06:08.09 20º VET-M
David Linares Garcia 50 CT PUENTE GENIL 2:15:19 06:09.00 22º VET-M
Fco. Javier Perez Ferrete 51 ATLETAS DELITE DE OSUNA 2:16:46 06:12.09 VET-M
Francisco Javier Barros Rosado 52 CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI 2:19:16 06:19.07 21º VET-M
Eduardo Lorenzo Lara 53 C. MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR 2:19:40 06:20.08 22º VET-M
Raúl Garrido Rodriguez 54 MÁQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 2:21:57 06:27.01 23º VET-M
Fran Reúna Estevez 55 2:23:57 06:32.05 24º VET-M
Francisco Cuevas Cuevas 56 2:24:35 06:34.03 25º VET-M
Francisco J. Sánchez Gámiz 57 INDEPENDIENTE 2:25:19 06:36.03 23º VET-M
Juan Jesus Tejada Martinez 58 C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 2:27:06 06:41.01 26º VET-M
Virginia Borreguero Norte 59 2:27:52 06:43.02 VET-M
Reyes Ballesta Meichsner 60 DEPORTEMANIA CXM 2:27:53 06:43.03 VET-M
Jose Luis Villalba Murillo 61 LOS LENTOS 2:28:45 06:45.06 VET-M
Antonio Jesus Pérez Capitán 62 C.D.A. LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEPA 2:30:03 06:49.01 27º VET-M
Jesús Báez Caraballo 63 CDA LOS 100 METROS 2:30:04 06:49.02 28º VET-M
Jesus Diaz Fernandez 64 2:30:06 06:49.03 29º VET-M
Rafael Lopez Marchan 65 CDA LOS 100 METROS 2:30:08 06:49.04 VET-M
Antonio J. Guerrero Valverde 66 INDEPENDIENTE1 2:30:48 06:51.02 24º VET-M
Jesus Ruiz Farfan 67 CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI 2:31:23 06:52.08 30º VET-M
Mª Angustias Perez Riscardo 68 DEPORTEMANIA CXM 2:31:24 06:52.09 VET-M
Javier Reyes Muñoz 69 2:32:04 06:54.07 25º VET-M
Jose Antonio Delis Rodríguez 70 2:32:34 06:56.00 31º VET-M
Jose María Naranjo Perez 71 RDF ECIJA TRAIL 2:32:38 06:56.02 32º VET-M
Juan Manuel Carmona Caballero 72 RDF ECIJA TRAIL 2:32:40 06:56.03 26º VET-M
Isaac Oliva Mena 73 2:32:53 06:56.09 27º VET-M
Jose Antonio Garcia Gutierrez 74 MÁQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 2:32:54 06:56.09 33º VET-M
Ana Gomez Rodriguez 75 2:33:59 06:59.09 VET-M
Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Rodriguez 76 E.P.A.MIGUEL RIOS 2:35:07 07:03.00 34º VET-M
Manuel Paez Ruiz 77 C. C. PEDRERA 2:35:16 07:03.04 VET-M
Miguel Angel Ariza Aguilera 78 LOS CANIJOS 2:38:18 07:11.07 VET-M
Juan Jesus Ariza Aguilera 79 2:38:19 07:11.07 10º VET-M
Sergio Sabaté Reverte 80 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 2:38:46 07:12.09 35º VET-M
Juan Carrasco Humanes 81 2:41:00 07:19.00 36º VET-M
Antonio Lebrón Trigo 82 C.A. CAMPILLOS 2:41:21 07:20.00 11º VET-M
Francisco Doblas Muñoz 83 C. MONTAÑA SIERRA SUR 2:41:48 07:21.02 12º VET-M
Luis Miguel Trigo Pradas 84 LOS LENTOS 2:44:40 07:29.00 28º VET-M
Eco Gallardo Díaz 85 CD HISPATRAIL 2:45:23 07:31.00 VET-M
Jose Antonio Lopez Gallego 86 2:46:41 07:34.05 37º VET-M
Paulino José Isorna Martínez 87 CDM ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 2:48:24 07:39.02 13º VET-M
José Maria Payan Ruiz 88 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 2:49:40 07:42.07 29º VET-M
Alfonso Ugarte Rodriguez 89 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 2:53:09 07:52.01 38º VET-M
Mercedes Olmedo Prats 90 CLUB ATLÉTISMO ECIJA 2:53:13 07:52.03 VET-M
Jose Javier Morente Rodríguez 91 2:54:04 07:54.07 30º VET-M
José Manuel Martin Perez 92 2:54:06 07:54.07 39º VET-M
Roberto Romero Reyes 93 CLUB ATLETISMO ASTIGI 2:54:25 07:55.06 40º VET-M
Manuel Ángel Peralta Moreno 94 2:57:12 08:03.02 31º VET-M
Luis Manuel Manzanedo Fernandez 95 TURDETANIA TEAM 2:57:35 08:04.02 14º VET-M
Jose Antonio Bellido Delgado 96 TURDETANIA TEAM 2:57:39 08:04.04 41º VET-M
Angel Estudillo Muñoz 97 2:58:02 08:05.05 42º VET-M
Manuel Villard Aijón 98 INDEPENDIENTE 2:58:04 08:05.06 43º VET-M
Jose Manuel Marcelo Giraldez 99 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 3:00:38 08:12.06 44º VET-M
Carmen Prados Alvarez 100 3:01:47 08:15.07 VET-M
Beatriz Castillo Castell 101 ATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN 3:01:48 08:15.08 VET-M
Juan Vicente Lopez Lopez-rey 102 LOS LEGENDARIOS 3:02:28 08:17.06 15º VET-M
Alejandro Giron Cruz 103 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 3:02:47 08:18.04 32º VET-M
Oscar Artero Luna De Orellana 104 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 3:03:29 08:20.04 45º VET-M
Juian Sanchez Perez 105 AMIGOS DEL CANAL 3:05:46 08:26.06 16º VET-M
Manuel Cuenca Cabezas 106 AMIGOS DEL CANAL 3:05:48 08:26.07 17º VET-M
Jose Ivan Lopez Aragon 107 C.D. ATLETISMO MONROY 3:07:46 08:32.00 33º VET-M
Julian Lunar Marin 108 3:07:47 08:32.01 18º VET-M
Jaime Gómez Sánchez 109 C.D. ATLETISMO MONROY 3:07:50 08:32.02 46º VET-M
Antonio Jose Pozo Ramirez 110 C.D. ATLETISMO MONROY 3:07:52 08:32.03 47º VET-M
Martín Del Boz Vela 111 DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 3:09:43 08:37.03 34º VET-M
Rocio Alarcón Pato 112 3:10:47 08:40.03 VET-M
Eva Maria Gil Sanchez 113 AMIGOS DEL CANAL 3:18:36 09:01.05 VET-M
Lorenzo Nuñez Garcia 114 3:18:37 09:01.06 48º VET-M
Soledad Robledo Castro 115 CLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO 3:34:56 09:46.01 VET-M

Más información:  http://www.dorsalchip.es/carrera/2018/10/7/III_OSTIPPO_TRAIL.aspx#